SUNY Delhi Event Scheduler
May 24, 2016 Event Calendar
Login


Vehicle Use Form
Change Location:  Site: 
 Buildings: 
 Floor/Grounds: 
 Room/Area: 

Change View:       Filter:     
Get the URL for this Calendar

Jump to: 
«« May 2016   Print »»
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
12:00 AM - AH2748/K. Keck
12:00 AM - AH2751/L. Russo
12:00 AM - AV9410/V. Andruszkiewicz
12:00 AM - AH2776/A. Garcia
12:00 AM - AX4194/A. Lang
1:00 AM - AH2748/T. Mastrosimone
7:00 AM - AH2750/D. Gashler
7:00 AM - AH2752/H. Schwartz
8:00 AM - AX4198/V. Andruszkiewicz
8:30 AM - DEC Lifeguard Test
11:30 AM - WDTU - 5/1
1:00 PM - sat and sunday open swim 1 pm to 5pm
1:00 PM - MEN'S TENNIS
1:00 PM - DOE - 2/21-5/1
3:00 PM - Finger Lakes
3:00 PM - Glee 5/1
3:00 PM - BDE - Stroll Practice
3:00 PM - AA1873/E. Liberatori
4:00 PM - Heather Mattinson
5:00 PM - MIU - Wkly Mtsg.

6:00 PM - GREEK BANQUET
7:00 PM - LAU events meeting
8:00 PM - Weekend Movie 4/30-5/1
2
12:00 AM - AA1873/E. Liberatori
7:00 AM - lap swim 7 am to 8 am and 11 am to 1pm
7:45 AM - SON-NCLEX Presentation\MPLewis
10:00 AM - AH2776/D. DeForest
10:00 AM - UUP Labor-Management Meeting
10:00 AM - Delaware Academy Foodservice Management Program.
11:00 AM - VETS Instructor Candidate
11:00 AM - Presentation by VETS Instructor Candidate

Private Event
12:00 PM - AH2751/V. Andruszkiewicz
12:00 PM - Carp Hiring Commitee Mtg.
1:00 PM - Meeting with Honors students
2:00 PM - Sketch-Up Lessons for ARCH 120
2:00 PM - EVNT 240
2:00 PM - Advance Meat Cutting
Private Event
3:00 PM - AES Meetings
3:00 PM - call center meeting
3:00 PM - AH2752/J. Gregory
4:00 PM - MBB Spring Workouts
4:00 PM - Ab Attack/Dance Tone/Yoga Flow
4:30 PM - AH2754/J. Morgan
4:45 PM - Bronco Investment Group
5:00 PM - HMS
5:00 PM - Yoga Flow M 5-6 pm
5:00 PM - Glee - 5/2
5:15 PM - CMAA
5:30 PM - IFSEA
5:30 PM - Student Life Leadership Awards
5:30 PM - Student Life Leadership Awards
5:45 PM - RA Class

6:00 PM - Waterfront Lifeguarding Class Cost $270
6:00 PM - IGLOO
6:00 PM - IGLOO
6:00 PM - Patisserie
6:00 PM - ZDT chapter meeting
6:15 PM - weekly chapter meetings
7:00 PM - Water Aerobics 4:30 pm Mon Tues, Thur
7:30 PM - BDE - Weekly Meetings
8:00 PM - Bronco's Fynest
8:00 PM - Cheerleading Club - Practice 5/2 & 5/4
10:00 PM - Step It Up 5/2
3
12:00 AM - AH2754/J. Morgan

12:00 AM - AH2752/J. Gregory
12:00 AM - AH2751/V. Andruszkiewicz
7:00 AM - lap swim 7 am to 8 am and 11 am to 1pm
7:45 AM - SON-NCLEX Presentation\MPLewis
8:00 AM - Restaurant and Management Operations Class
9:00 AM - AX4195/V. Andruszkiewicz
9:00 AM - AH2748/D. McKee
9:45 AM - DC4 swimming
10:00 AM - AX4198/K. Gillooley
10:00 AM - Group Visit
10:00 AM - AH2776/D. DeForest
10:00 AM - Dentistry Class Group Presentations
11:00 AM - CADI Membership Meeting
11:00 AM - CADI Membership Meeting
12:00 PM - Vet Sci Dept. Meeting
12:00 PM - Meeting w/ Electrical faculty
12:00 PM - Continuing and Term Appointment Committee meeting
12:15 PM - BOOT CAMP/BUTT&GUTT T/R 12:25-1:30pm
12:45 PM - Piano/Keyboard Workshop

1:00 PM - Commencement videotape rehearsal
1:00 PM - SEVP Field Rep Meeting
2:00 PM - Intro to Painting Class
2:00 PM - CJUS 100 - Scott Swayze - Bush 302
3:00 PM - BK Retirement Committee Meeting
3:30 PM - Hotel Banquet and Function Lab
3:30 PM - Hotel Banquet and Function Lab
3:30 PM - Hotel Banquet and Function Lab
3:30 PM - Social Media Ambassadors

4:00 PM - Curriculum Committee
4:00 PM - Ab Attack/Dance Tone/Yoga Flow
4:00 PM - ASSP Meeting
5:00 PM - Bronco's Fynest 5/3
5:00 PM - Glee Club - 5/3
5:45 PM - RA Class

6:00 PM - NYSAVT - Wkly Mtgs.
6:00 PM - GSA Induction Ceremony
6:15 PM - KETTLEBELLS T/R 6:15-7:30PM
6:15 PM - SPB Weekly Meeting
6:45 PM - Guitar Workshop - Tuesdays
7:00 PM - OXO chapter meeting
7:00 PM - WIC weekly meetings
7:00 PM - Water Aerobics 4:30 pm Mon Tues, Thur
7:30 PM - BSU meetings
8:00 PM - TKE - 3/15-5/10/2016
4
12:00 AM - AH2751/V. Andruszkiewicz
12:00 AM - AH2752/J. Gregory

12:00 AM - AH2754/J. Morgan
7:00 AM - lap swim 7 am to 8 am and 11 am to 1pm
7:45 AM - SON-NCLEX Presentation\MPLewis
8:00 AM - AA1873/J. Redinger
9:00 AM - Academic Council
9:30 AM - Student Life Council
10:00 AM - Dentistry Class Group Presentations
10:00 AM - College Relations
10:00 AM - AH2776/D. DeForest
10:00 AM - Newsletter
10:30 AM - Group Visit
11:00 AM - SLWG Meeting
11:00 AM - HOSP 220
Private Event
12:00 PM - AH2757/DJ Stein
1:00 PM - Meeting with Honors students
1:00 PM - NSYAVT/Library Pet Therapy
Private Event
2:00 PM - AH2775/R.Piurowski
2:00 PM - AH2750/J. Reckeweg & J. Elwell
2:00 PM - EVNT 240
Private Event
3:00 PM - Tree Dedication Reception
3:30 PM - Butcher Shoppe
3:30 PM - swim lessons wed 3:30-6pm
4:00 PM - YOGA FLOW - WEDNESDAYS
4:00 PM - MBB Spring Workouts
4:30 PM - MPI Club Meeting
5:00 PM - Student Senate Semester Mtgs
5:00 PM - Student Senate Semester Mtgs
5:15 PM - ZUMBA - Wednesdays
5:45 PM - RA Class

6:00 PM - Costa Rica Team Practice
6:00 PM - Costa Rica Team Practice
6:00 PM - Waterfront Lifeguarding Class Cost $270
6:00 PM - SENATE BANQUET
6:15 PM - CORE - Wednesdays
6:30 PM - Campus Pride - Wkly Mtgs.
6:30 PM - Campus Price - Wkly
6:45 PM - LAU - Meetings
7:00 PM - Water Aerobics 4:30 pm Mon Tues, Thur
7:00 PM - SOE - Mtgs
7:00 PM - DOE chapter meeting
7:00 PM - UDE - wkly mtgs.
7:00 PM - RHA - Wk Mtgs.
8:00 PM - Bronco's Fynest
8:00 PM - TDX Meetings
8:00 PM - Cheerleading Club - Practice 5/2 & 5/4
9:00 PM - Anime Club - Wkly. Mtgs.
10:00 PM - Step It Up 5/4
5
12:00 AM - AH2757/DJ Stein
12:00 AM - AH2752/J. Gregory
12:00 AM - AH2775/R.Piurowski
12:00 AM - AH2750/J. Reckeweg & J. Elwell
12:00 AM - AH2751/V. Andruszkiewicz
12:00 AM - AA1873/J. Redinger
7:00 AM - lap swim 7 am to 8 am and 11 am to 1pm
7:45 AM - SON-NCLEX Presentation\MPLewis
8:00 AM - Restaurant and Management Operations Class
8:00 AM - HORT 225 Lab Set Up
8:45 AM - CARP 170 - Construction Estimating LAB02
9:00 AM - AX4195/V. ANDRUSZKIEWICZ
9:00 AM - AH2748/D. McKee
10:00 AM - Dentistry Class Group Presentations
10:00 AM - AH2776/D. DeForest
11:00 AM - CADI Membership Meeting
11:00 AM - CADI Membership Meeting
11:00 AM - CADI Membership Meeting
12:15 PM - BOOT CAMP/BUTT&GUTT T/R 12:25-1:30pm
12:30 PM - ACCT115 Study Group
12:30 PM - Liberal Arts & Science Division Meeting
12:30 PM - History Club Meeting
12:30 PM - EVNT 310
12:45 PM - CARP 170 - Construction Estimating LAB03
1:00 PM - Office of Judicial Affairs
2:00 PM - Meeting with Managers
2:00 PM - CJUS 100 - Scott Swayze - Bush 302
3:00 PM - AH2752/R.Piurowski
3:30 PM - Hotel Banquet and Function Lab
3:30 PM - Hotel Banquet and Function Lab
3:30 PM - Hotel Banquet and Function Lab

4:00 PM - AH2754/E. Laine & D. DeForest
4:00 PM - Ab Attack/Dance Tone/Yoga Flow
4:00 PM - 21 & Over Social
4:00 PM - 21 & Over Social
4:00 PM - NAIA Meeting
5:00 PM - AEROBIC DANCE - THURSDAYS
5:00 PM - ustainability Advocate Meeting Meeting

6:00 PM - Chaplain's Round Table
6:00 PM - Bronco's Fynest 5/5
6:15 PM - KETTLEBELLS T/R 6:15-7:30PM
6:30 PM - History Club - Movie Night
7:00 PM - SOCCER WORKOUT
7:00 PM - Water Aerobics 4:30 pm Mon Tues, Thur
7:00 PM - BASIC Club
7:00 PM - Greek Council
7:00 PM - Greek Council
7:00 PM - Cheerleading Club
8:00 PM - Step It Up
8:00 PM - LAU chapter meeting
8:00 PM - ZPO - Wkly. Mtgs.
9:30 PM - THURSDAY MOVIE (Unless special event scheduled)
6
12:00 AM - AA1873/J. Redinger
12:00 AM - AH2754/E. Laine & D. DeForest
12:00 AM - AH2750/J. Reckeweg & J. Elwell
12:00 AM - AH2751/V. Andruszkiewicz
12:00 AM - AX4195/T. Mastrosimone
12:00 AM - AH2752/R.Piurowski
12:00 AM - AH2757/DJ Stein
3:00 AM - Criminal Justice Club - 3/25-5/3
5:00 AM - AX4194/J. Ward & M Seaman
6:00 AM - AH2775/S. Tait
7:00 AM - lap swim 7 am to 8 am and 11 am to 1pm
7:00 AM - lap swim 7 am to 8 am and 11 am to 1pm
8:00 AM - Delaware County Chamber Event
8:00 AM - Delaware County Chamber Event
8:00 AM - Communications Search Committee Meeting
8:30 AM - PRKM 220
8:30 AM - SON Presentation/Hosts Finn-Maguire & Wehner
8:45 AM - Yoga Flow - Fridays
8:45 AM - Yoga Flow - Fridays
9:30 AM - College Relations
9:30 AM - Web Meeting
10:00 AM - Dentistry Class Group Presentations
10:30 AM - Meeting with Communications Finalist #1
12:00 PM - STEP IT UP: FREAK SHOW Practice
Private Event
12:30 PM - Delaware County Chamber Event
12:30 PM - Delaware County Chamber Event
1:00 PM - Culinary Restaurant
1:00 PM - Meeting with Honors students
2:00 PM - ACCT115 Study Group
2:00 PM - EVNT 240
2:00 PM - NRHH Meeting
2:00 PM - NRHH Meeting
Private Event
3:00 PM - Social Responsibility Workshop
3:00 PM - AX4198/V. Sommo
3:00 PM - CIO meeting
3:15 PM - ZUMBA
3:15 PM - ZUMBA
4:00 PM - MBB Spring Workouts
4:00 PM - Veterinary Technology End of Year Picnic
4:00 PM - AH2776/J. Gregory
4:00 PM - AH2748/R. Munro
5:00 PM - Vet Sci Picnic
7:00 PM - LANFEST - 5/6-7 CONTINUOUS EVENT 8 PM - 8 AM
7:00 PM - STEP IT UP: FREAK SHOW
7:00 PM - Water Aerobics 4:30 pm Mon Tues, Thur
7:00 PM - Water Aerobics 4:30 pm Mon Tues, Thur
7:30 PM - WEEKEND MOVIE (Unless Special Event Scheduled)
7:30 PM - WEEKEND MOVIE (Unless Special Event Scheduled)
7
12:00 AM - AA1873/J. Redinger
12:00 AM - AX4198/V. Sommo
12:00 AM - AH2751/V. Andruszkiewicz
12:00 AM - AH2754/E. Laine & D. DeForest
12:00 AM - AH2757/DJ Stein
12:00 AM - AH2748/R. Munro
12:00 AM - AH2776/J. Gregory
6:00 AM - AX4195/D. Davis
8:30 AM - swim lessons sat 8:30am-1pm
8:30 AM - NYSAVT Dog Wash
10:00 AM - Costa Rica Team Practice
10:00 AM - Costa Rica Team Practice
12:00 PM - Men's Basketball Tryout Day
12:00 PM - AV9410/J. Margiotta
1:00 PM - DOE - Saturday 2/6-5/7
1:00 PM - sat and sunday open swim 1 pm to 5pm
1:30 PM - RHA Field Day
1:30 PM - RHA Field Day
1:30 PM - RHA Field Day
2:00 PM - Agate
3:00 PM - BDE - Stroll Practice
5:00 PM - Glee Performance Rescheduled for May
7:00 PM - LANFEST - 5/6-7 CONTINUOUS EVENT 8 PM - 8 AM
10:00 PM - Fashion Show Rescheduled
10:00 PM - Fashion Show After Party
8
12:00 AM - AA1873/J. Redinger
12:00 AM - AH2751/V. Andruszkiewicz
12:00 AM - AH2754/E. Laine & D. DeForest
12:00 AM - AH2757/DJ Stein
12:00 AM - AV9410/J. Margiotta
12:00 PM - Student Activities/ J. Burns
12:00 PM - LAU - Flag Football
1:00 PM - sat and sunday open swim 1 pm to 5pm
3:00 PM - BDE - Stroll Practice
5:00 PM - MIU - Wkly Mtsg.

7:00 PM - LAU events meeting
7:00 PM - SUNDAY NIGHT COMEDY
10:00 PM - SUNDAY NIGHT MOVIE (unless special event scheduled)
9
12:00 AM - AH2751/V. Andruszkiewicz
6:00 AM - Buffet Set Up
6:00 AM - Buffet Set Up
6:00 AM - Buffet Set Up
7:00 AM - lap swim 7 am to 8 am and 11 am to 1pm
9:00 AM - AEP/Career Moves
10:00 AM - On campus Interview
10:00 AM - AH2776/D. DeForest
10:30 AM - PRKM 300 - Facilities
10:45 AM - CC Task Force
11:00 AM - Graphics Class

11:00 AM - Group Visit
12:00 PM - AH2757/K. Sobers
Private Event
2:00 PM - EVNT 240
2:00 PM - Advance Meat Cutting
2:00 PM - Sketch-Up Lessons for ARCH 120
Private Event
3:00 PM - AES Meetings
3:00 PM - Stamats Meeting
4:00 PM - Athletic Trainer Candidate
4:00 PM - AH2750/C. Kelly
4:00 PM - ATHLETIC BANQUET
4:00 PM - SUNY Delhi College Senate
4:00 PM - SUNY Delhi College Senate
4:00 PM - MBB Spring Workouts
4:00 PM - Ab Attack/Dance Tone/Yoga Flow
4:45 PM - Bronco Investment Group
5:00 PM - HMS
5:00 PM - Yoga Flow M 5-6 pm
5:30 PM - IFSEA
5:45 PM - RA Class

6:00 PM - Patisserie
6:00 PM - ZDT chapter meeting
6:00 PM - Waterfront Lifeguarding Class Cost $270
6:00 PM - Construction Surveying Test
6:15 PM - weekly chapter meetings
7:00 PM - Water Aerobics 4:30 pm Mon Tues, Thur
7:30 PM - BDE - Weekly Meetings
8:00 PM - Bronco's Fynest
10
12:00 AM - AH2757/K. Sobers
12:00 AM - AH2751/V. Andruszkiewicz
6:00 AM - AA1873/D. Loveland
7:00 AM - lap swim 7 am to 8 am and 11 am to 1pm
8:00 AM - Program Planning
8:00 AM - Restaurant and Management Operations Class
9:00 AM - President's Cabinet
9:45 AM - DC4 swimming
10:00 AM - AH2776/D. DeForest
11:00 AM - Direct Report Meetings
11:00 AM - XAE Induction
12:15 PM - BOOT CAMP/BUTT&GUTT T/R 12:25-1:30pm
12:45 PM - Piano/Keyboard Workshop

1:00 PM - Commencement Videotaping
2:00 PM - Intro to Painting Class
2:00 PM - CJUS 100 - Scott Swayze - Bush 302
3:00 PM - MIU - BBQ
3:30 PM - World Affairs Project
3:30 PM - Hotel Banquet and Function Lab
3:30 PM - Hotel Banquet and Function Lab
3:30 PM - Hotel Banquet and Function Lab

4:00 PM - Ab Attack/Dance Tone/Yoga Flow
4:00 PM - AH2752/A. Weingates
4:30 PM - AH2775/L. McGee
5:15 PM - RA Program - Library Info
5:45 PM - RA Class

6:00 PM - NYSAVT - Wkly Mtgs.
6:15 PM - KETTLEBELLS T/R 6:15-7:30PM
6:15 PM - SPB Weekly Meeting
6:45 PM - Guitar Workshop - Tuesdays
7:00 PM - OXO chapter meeting
7:00 PM - WIC weekly meetings
7:00 PM - Water Aerobics 4:30 pm Mon Tues, Thur
7:30 PM - BSU meetings
8:00 PM - TKE - 3/15-5/10/2016
11
12:00 AM - AH2751/V. Andruszkiewicz
12:00 AM - AH2757/K. Sobers
12:00 AM - AH2775/L. McGee
12:00 AM - AH2752/A. Weingates
5:00 AM - AX4194/M. Seaman
5:00 AM - AX4195/J. Ward
6:00 AM - Buffet Set Up
6:00 AM - Buffet Set Up
6:00 AM - Buffet Set Up
7:00 AM - lap swim 7 am to 8 am and 11 am to 1pm
8:00 AM - Hospitality Department Meeting
8:00 AM - Communications Search Committee Meeting
8:30 AM - PRKM-200
10:00 AM - AX4198/M. Barnes
10:00 AM - AV9410/J. Strichartz
10:00 AM - AH2776/D. DeForest
10:00 AM - Group Visit
11:00 AM - ENGL100 - Civic Engagement Project Work Day
11:00 AM - Graphics
11:30 AM - Meeting with Communications Candidate #2
Private Event
1:00 PM - AH2748/S. Tucker
1:00 PM - NSYAVT/Library Pet Therapy
1:30 PM - Commencement Committee Meeting
2:00 PM - Medication Hour
2:00 PM - AH2754/J. Margiotta
2:00 PM - AH2750/D. Brower
2:00 PM - EVNT 240
Private Event
3:00 PM - B&F Team
3:00 PM - Service Center/Helpdesk Instructional Support interview
4:00 PM - World Affairs Project
4:00 PM - AA1873/J. Yando
4:00 PM - AX4194/J. Margiotta
4:00 PM - VCM Presentations
4:00 PM - Shannon Shoemaker / Candidate
4:00 PM - YOGA FLOW - WEDNESDAYS
4:00 PM - MBB Spring Workouts
4:30 PM - MPI Club Meeting
5:15 PM - ZUMBA - Wednesdays
5:45 PM - RA Class
5:45 PM - Review

6:00 PM - Costa Rica Team Practice
6:00 PM - Costa Rica Team Practice
6:15 PM - CORE - Wednesdays
6:30 PM - Campus Pride - Wkly Mtgs.
6:30 PM - Campus Price - Wkly
6:45 PM - LAU - Meetings
7:00 PM - Water Aerobics 4:30 pm Mon Tues, Thur
7:00 PM - SOE - Mtgs
7:00 PM - UDE - wkly mtgs.
7:00 PM - DOE chapter meeting
7:00 PM - RHA - Wk Mtgs.
8:00 PM - Bronco's Fynest
8:00 PM - TDX Meetings
9:00 PM - Anime Club - Wkly. Mtgs.
12
12:00 AM - AH2751/V. Andruszkiewicz
12:00 AM - AH2752/A. Weingates
1:00 AM - Baccalaureate Reception
6:00 AM - lof
6:00 AM - AA1873/J. Yando
6:30 AM - AH2754/MP Lewis
7:00 AM - lap swim 7 am to 8 am and 11 am to 1pm
8:00 AM - HORT 225 Lab Set Up
8:00 AM - Restaurant and Management Operations Class
8:45 AM - CARP 170 - Construction Estimating LAB02
9:00 AM - SON Presentation- BFinn-Maguire
9:00 AM - Child Protection Policy Paperwork Review
10:00 AM - Home Bureau Scholarship Interviews
10:00 AM - No Show Policy
10:00 AM - AH2776/D. DeForest
10:00 AM - Math and Science Poster Session
11:00 AM - AES Meeting
11:00 AM - Group Visit
11:00 AM - AH2757/J. Hunter-Ellin
12:00 PM - EOP Final Meeting
12:00 PM - Activity Fair
12:00 PM - Activity Fair
12:00 PM - Activity Fair
12:00 PM - Activity Fair
12:00 PM - Activity Fair
12:00 PM - Women's Round Table







12:15 PM - BOOT CAMP/BUTT&GUTT T/R 12:25-1:30pm
12:30 PM - ACCT115 Study Group
12:30 PM - History Club Meeting
12:30 PM - EVNT 310
12:45 PM - CARP 170 - Construction Estimating LAB03
12:45 PM - SON - NURS 255 - BFinn-Maguire
1:00 PM - CADI Meeting
1:00 PM - DA Meeting
1:00 PM - BUSI 390
1:00 PM - Early FAFSA Workshop (Webinar)
1:00 PM - Baccalaureate Reception
2:00 PM - Meeting with Managers
2:00 PM - ENGL 100 Freshman Comp
2:00 PM - Medication Hour
3:00 PM - AH2750/E. McKee

3:30 PM - Hotel Banquet and Function Lab
3:30 PM - Hotel Banquet and Function Lab
3:30 PM - Hotel Banquet and Function Lab
4:00 PM - Ab Attack/Dance Tone/Yoga Flow
4:00 PM - NAIA Meeting
5:00 PM - Orientation Leader Meeting
5:00 PM - AH2748/L. Reyes
5:00 PM - VETS Peer Mentor Meeting
5:00 PM - AEROBIC DANCE - THURSDAYS
5:00 PM - ustainability Advocate Meeting Meeting

6:15 PM - KETTLEBELLS T/R 6:15-7:30PM
6:30 PM - J-Board
6:30 PM - BDE Informational
6:30 PM - HIST 105 FINAL EXAM REVIEW SESSION
7:00 PM - BASIC Club
7:00 PM - Greek Council
7:00 PM - Greek Council
7:00 PM - SOCCER WORKOUT
7:00 PM - Water Aerobics 4:30 pm Mon Tues, Thur
8:00 PM - Bronco's Fynest Dance Team Thursday - 5/12
8:00 PM - ZPO - Wkly. Mtgs.
8:00 PM - LAU chapter meeting
13
12:00 AM - AH2751/V. Andruszkiewicz
12:00 AM - AH2754/MP Lewis

12:00 AM - AH2750/E. McKee
12:00 AM - AH2752/A. Weingates
3:00 AM - Criminal Justice Club - 3/25-5/3
6:00 AM - Grand Buffet 9 & Dine
6:00 AM - AX4195/TBD
6:00 AM - AX4198/K. Gillooley
6:00 AM - UDE - UDEFest
6:00 AM - Grand Buffet
6:00 AM - Grand Buffet
6:00 AM - AA1873/B. Denison
7:00 AM - lap swim 7 am to 8 am and 11 am to 1pm
8:00 AM - Communications Search Committee Meeting
8:45 AM - Yoga Flow - Fridays
9:15 AM - Architecture Advisory Council
10:00 AM - UDE - UDEFest
10:00 AM - College Relations
10:30 AM - Meeting with Communications Finalist #3
11:00 AM - Meditation Hour
11:00 AM - ENGL100 - Civic Engagement Project Work Day
Private Event
12:00 PM - AH2757/B. Leary
1:00 PM - AV9410/J. Redinger
1:00 PM - AH2776/L. Nydam
1:00 PM - AH2775/A. Davoli
1:00 PM - On campus Interview
1:00 PM - TECH 115-OSHA Exam
1:00 PM - Culinary Restaurant
2:00 PM - ACCT115 Study Group
2:00 PM - EVNT 240
2:00 PM - DIFR
Private Event
2:30 PM - DuBois Block Party
3:00 PM - Service Center/Helpdesk Instructional Support interview
3:00 PM - Physics review
3:00 PM - AH2748/V. Sommo
3:00 PM - AX4194/J. Margiotta
3:15 PM - ZUMBA
4:00 PM - MBB Spring Workouts
4:00 PM - Grand Buffet CLASI Meeting
7:00 PM - Water Aerobics 4:30 pm Mon Tues, Thur
14
12:00 AM - AX4194/J. Margiotta
12:00 AM - AH2748/V. Sommo
12:00 AM - AH2757/B. Leary
8:00 AM - AH2775/Z.Thomsen
8:00 AM - AA1873/A. Douglas
8:00 AM - 15th Annual TDX Softball Tournament
8:00 AM - 15th Annual TDX Softball Tournament
10:00 AM - Costa Rica Team Practice
10:00 AM - Costa Rica Team Practice
12:00 PM - IM Co-Rec Bocce Tournament
1:00 PM - sat and sunday open swim 1 pm to 5pm
3:00 PM - IM Co-Rec Ultimate Tournament
15
12:00 AM - AH2748/V. Sommo
12:00 AM - AX4194/J. Margiotta
12:00 AM - AH2775/Z.Thomsen
12:00 AM - AH2757/B. Leary
8:00 AM - 15th Annual TDX Softball Tournament - Day 2
8:00 AM - 15th Annual TDX Softball Tournament - Day 2
1:00 PM - sat and sunday open swim 1 pm to 5pm
5:00 PM - MIU - Wkly Mtsg.
7:00 PM - LAU events meeting
16
12:00 AM - AH2757/B. Leary
12:00 AM - AH2751/B. Leary
7:00 AM - Final Exams-Access&Equity
8:00 AM - AA1873/MP Lewis
10:00 AM - AH2754/V. Andruszkiewicz
11:00 AM - Airbrush Tattoos 5/16
Private Event
12:00 PM - VETS Instructor Search Committee
1:00 PM - AH2752/R. Munro
2:00 PM - Sketch-Up Lessons for ARCH 120
2:00 PM - Advance Meat Cutting
3:00 PM - AES Meetings
4:00 PM - Const. Tech Industry Guest
5:00 PM - Yoga Flow M 5-6 pm
5:30 PM - OSHA 30
5:30 PM - OSHA 30
5:30 PM - OSHA 30
7:30 PM - BDE - Weekly Meetings
17
12:00 AM - AH2754/V. Andruszkiewicz
12:00 AM - AV9410/J. Guy
7:00 AM - Final Exams-Access&Equity
8:00 AM - Restaurant and Management Operations Class
8:00 AM - CIO Search
8:00 AM - CIO Search
9:00 AM - CIO Searach
9:00 AM - President's Cabinet
9:00 AM - Friesland Campina
9:30 AM - auto test
9:45 AM - DC4 swimming
10:30 AM - CIO Search
11:00 AM - AH2748/D. Krzyston
11:00 AM - HR Search Committee
1:00 PM - AW Staff Planning Meeting-2
2:00 PM - CIO Search
2:00 PM - AH2751/B. Leary
3:30 PM - Hotel Banquet and Function Lab
3:30 PM - Hotel Banquet and Function Lab
3:30 PM - Hotel Banquet and Function Lab
4:00 PM - AA1873/C. Dietzman
4:00 PM - Ab Attack/Dance Tone/Yoga Flow
4:30 PM - Admissions BBQ
4:30 PM - Admissions BBQ Rain location
5:00 PM - CJ
5:00 PM - CJ
5:00 PM - Clinical Physiology Review
5:15 PM - OSHA 30
5:15 PM - OSHA 30
5:15 PM - OSHA Final

6:00 PM - AH2757/Riverview Shuttle
6:15 PM - SPB Weekly Meeting
7:00 PM - WIC weekly meetings
7:30 PM - BSU meetings
18
12:00 AM - AA1873/C. Dietzman
12:00 AM - AH2754/V. Andruszkiewicz
12:00 AM - AH2751/B. Leary
12:00 AM - AV9410/J. Guy
12:01 AM - Commencement-May 2016
7:00 AM - Final Exams-Access&Equity
7:00 AM - AH2750/L. Warner
7:30 AM - AH2757/J. Fitch
8:00 AM - AH2775/L. McGee
8:00 AM - ASE testing
8:00 AM - AV9410/D. Davis
8:00 AM - AH2752/Z.Thomsen
8:00 AM - Friesland Campina
9:00 AM - Academic Council
11:00 AM - EAP Committee
Private Event
1:00 PM - DC4 Finance meeting
3:30 PM - Meeting
4:00 PM - Mellisa Reyes - study group
4:00 PM - YOGA FLOW - WEDNESDAYS
4:30 PM - MPI Club Meeting
5:15 PM - ZUMBA - Wednesdays
6:00 PM - Costa Rica Team Practice
6:00 PM - Costa Rica Team Practice
6:00 PM - Osariemen Igbinevbo - study group
6:00 PM - AH2757/Riverview Shuttle
7:00 PM - SOE - Mtgs
7:00 PM - UDE - wkly mtgs.
7:00 PM - DOE chapter meeting
8:00 PM - TDX Meetings
8:00 PM - Samantha Monroe - study group
19
12:00 AM - AH2752/Z.Thomsen
12:00 AM - AH2751/B. Leary
12:00 AM - AH2754/V. Andruszkiewicz
12:00 AM - AH2775/L. McGee
12:00 AM - AV9410/J. Guy
12:00 AM - AA1873/C. Dietzman
12:01 AM - Commencement-May 2016
7:00 AM - Final Exams-Access&Equity
8:00 AM - Restaurant and Management Operations Class
9:00 AM - President Commencement Dinner - May 2015
9:30 AM - ASE Testing
10:00 AM - SON Recognition Rehearsal/MAckerly
11:00 AM - Salary Equity Committee Kick-Off Meeting
12:00 PM - REVISED TIME: SON Recognition Rehearsal/MAckerly
2:00 PM - College Advancement Staff Meeting
2:00 PM - Internal Controls Steering Committee
2:00 PM - Meeting with Managers
3:30 PM - Hotel Banquet and Function Lab
3:30 PM - Hotel Banquet and Function Lab
3:30 PM - Hotel Banquet and Function Lab
4:00 PM - Ab Attack/Dance Tone/Yoga Flow
5:00 PM - AEROBIC DANCE - THURSDAYS
5:00 PM - ustainability Advocate Meeting Meeting
6:00 PM - AH2757/Riverview Shuttle
7:00 PM - BASIC Club
8:00 PM - ZPO - Wkly. Mtgs.
20
12:00 AM - AV9410/J. Guy
12:00 AM - AH2754/V. Andruszkiewicz
12:01 AM - Commencement-May 2016
7:00 AM - Final Exams-Access&Equity
7:00 AM - AX4198/D. Brower
7:30 AM - AH2750/P. Williams
8:45 AM - Yoga Flow - Fridays
9:00 AM - VETS Instructor Search
Private Event
1:00 PM - Culinary Restaurant
1:00 PM - HR Senior Staff Meeting
1:00 PM - HR Senior Staff Meeting
1:00 PM - STTI Ceremony/MPL
1:00 PM - IR Search
2:00 PM - SON Recognition Ceremony/MP Lewis
2:00 PM - SON Recognition Ceremony/MP Lewis
2:00 PM - SON Recognition Ceremony/MP Lewis
3:00 PM - AH2751/B.Leary
4:00 PM - Paula Reardon
4:00 PM - AA1873/J. Gregory
4:00 PM - Nursing Guest
4:00 PM - Veterinary Technology Pinning
6:00 PM - AH2757/Riverview Shuttle
21
12:00 AM - AH2751/B.Leary
12:00 AM - AH2754/V. Andruszkiewicz
12:00 AM - AV9410/J. Guy
12:00 AM - AH2750/P. Williams
12:00 AM - AA1873/J. Gregory
12:01 AM - Commencement-May 2016
12:01 AM - Commencement-May 2016
6:00 AM - Commencement Reception
6:00 AM - Commencement Reception
6:00 AM - Commencement Reception
6:00 AM - Commencement Reception
6:00 AM - Commencement Reception
6:00 AM - Commencement Reception
7:00 AM - Commencement - May 2016
8:00 AM - STTI/BSN/MPLewis
8:00 AM - SON BSN/STTI Graduation Reception/MPLewis
8:00 AM - SON BSN/STTI Graduation Reception/MPLewis
1:01 PM - STTI/BSN/MPLewis
4:00 PM - Nursing Guest
4:00 PM - Paula Reardon
22
12:00 AM - AH2751/B.Leary
12:00 AM - AV9410/J. Guy
12:00 AM - AH2750/P. Williams
12:00 AM - AA1873/J. Gregory
12:01 AM - Commencement-May 2016
8:00 AM - AH2775/L. McGee
9:00 AM - AX4198/J. Hunter-Ellin
4:00 PM - Paula Reardon
4:00 PM - Nursing Guest
5:00 PM - MIU - Wkly Mtsg.
23
12:00 AM - AA1873/J. Gregory
12:00 AM - AH2750/P. Williams
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - AH2751/B.Leary
12:00 AM - AX4198/J. Hunter-Ellin
12:00 AM - AH2775/L. McGee
12:00 AM - AV9410/J. Guy
12:01 AM - Commencement-May 2016
7:00 AM - Bronco Bargains
8:00 AM - AH2754/R. Munro

9:00 AM - Retirement Planning Meeting
9:00 AM - Learning Positivity 101 workshop
9:00 AM - Learning Positivity 101 workshop
9:00 AM - Retirement Planning
10:00 AM - Retirement Song Rehearsal
10:30 AM - Perkins Meeting
1:00 PM - Learning Positivity 102 workshop
1:00 PM - Learning Positivity 102 workshop
2:00 PM - Sketch-Up Lessons for ARCH 120
3:00 PM - AH2752/C. Hawthorne
4:00 PM - Officer Richard Ruiz
7:30 PM - BDE - Weekly Meetings
24
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - AH2754/R. Munro
12:00 AM - AH2750/P. Williams
12:00 AM - AA1873/J. Gregory
12:00 AM - AH2752/C. Hawthorne
12:00 AM - AX4198/J. Hunter-Ellin
6:00 AM - AH2757/D. Loveland
7:00 AM - AH2751/B. Post
Private Event
7:00 AM - Bronco Bargains

8:00 AM - AX4194/TBD
8:00 AM - AX4195/TBD

9:00 AM - Florida Gateway College Visit
9:00 AM - AH2775/R.Piurowski
10:00 AM - Social Security Workshop
1:00 PM - Social Security Workshop
3:00 PM - Rick Golding
4:00 PM - Officer Richard Ruiz
25
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - AA1873/J. Gregory
12:00 AM - AH2750/P. Williams
12:00 AM - AH2754/R. Munro
12:00 AM - AX4198/J. Hunter-Ellin
12:00 AM - AH2752/C. Hawthorne
6:00 AM - AH2757/D. Loveland
7:00 AM - Bronco Bargains
7:00 AM - President Vancko's retirement picnic
7:00 AM - RATS CAMP - May
8:00 AM - RATS CAMP - MAY
9:00 AM - Assessment Committee
10:00 AM - AH2751/V. Andruszkiewicz
10:00 AM - Candace Vancko's Retirement Picnic
10:00 AM - AH2775/A. Gedmintas
4:00 PM - Officer Richard Ruiz
6:00 PM - Costa Rica Team Practice
6:00 PM - Costa Rica Team Practice
26
12:00 AM - AH2754/R. Munro
12:00 AM - AH2750/P. Williams
12:00 AM - AH2775/A. Gedmintas
12:00 AM - AA1873/J. Gregory
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - AH2751/V. Andruszkiewicz
6:00 AM - Bronco Bargains Sale Parking at Clark Field Lot
7:00 AM - Public Health Speaker
7:00 AM - Bronco Bargains
7:00 AM - Public Health Speaker
7:00 AM - RATS CAMP - May
8:00 AM - RATS CAMP - MAY
8:00 AM - Promotion Committee
11:00 AM - Finance Meeting
12:00 PM - Emotional intelligence
12:00 PM - Emotional Intel. Workshop
12:30 PM - Emotional Intel. Workshop
12:30 PM - LAC
12:30 PM - Emotional Intel. Workshop #2
2:00 PM - Meeting with Managers
2:00 PM - College Foundation
2:00 PM - College Foundation
7:00 PM - BASIC Club
8:00 PM - ZPO - Wkly. Mtgs.
27
12:00 AM - AH2775/A. Gedmintas
12:00 AM - AA1873/J. Gregory
12:00 AM - AH2750/P. Williams
12:00 AM - AH2754/R. Munro
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - AH2751/V. Andruszkiewicz
12:01 AM - DA PROM
5:00 AM - Accepted Student Day
6:00 AM - Accepted Student Day
6:00 AM - Accepted Student Day
7:00 AM - Accepted Student Day
7:00 AM - Bronco Bargains
7:00 AM - ASD Parking
7:00 AM - RATS CAMP - May
8:00 AM - RATS CAMP - MAY
8:00 AM - Accepted Student Day
9:00 AM - Accepted Student Day Nursing
10:00 AM - Facebook training for the Golf Course
11:00 AM - Accepted Student Day
11:00 AM - Accepted Student Day
11:00 AM - Accepted Student Day
12:00 PM - Accepted Student Days
12:00 PM - AX4198/J. Margiotta
12:30 PM - Accepted Student Day
12:30 PM - Accepted Student Day
12:30 PM - Accepted Student Day
12:30 PM - Accepted Student Day
12:30 PM - Accepted Student Day
12:30 PM - Accepted Student Day
12:30 PM - Accepted Student Day
12:30 PM - Accepted Student Day
12:30 PM - ASD- Accepted Student Day
12:30 PM - Accepted Student Days
4:00 PM - AH2752/M. Rogers-Estable
28
12:00 AM - AH2752/M. Rogers-Estable
12:00 AM - DA After Prom Party
12:00 AM - AH2751/V. Andruszkiewicz
12:00 AM - AX4198/J. Margiotta
12:00 AM - AH2775/A. Gedmintas
12:00 AM - AA1873/J. Gregory
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:01 AM - DA PROM
12:00 PM - DA After Prom Party
12:00 PM - DA After Prom Party
4:00 PM - Michael Tweed
29
12:00 AM - AH2751/V. Andruszkiewicz
12:00 AM - DA After Prom Party
12:00 AM - AH2752/M. Rogers-Estable
12:00 AM - AX4198/J. Margiotta
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - AA1873/J. Gregory
12:00 AM - AH2775/A. Gedmintas
12:01 AM - DA PROM
12:00 PM - DA After Prom Party
12:00 PM - DA After Prom Party
4:00 PM - Michael Tweed
30
12:00 AM - AH2751/V. Andruszkiewicz
12:00 AM - AH2752/M. Rogers-Estable
12:00 AM - AX4198/J. Margiotta
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - AA1873/J. Gregory
7:00 AM - CIT conference
12:00 PM - AH2754/K. Keck
31
12:00 AM - AH2754/K. Keck
12:00 AM - AH2752/M. Rogers-Estable
12:00 AM - AX4198/J. Margiotta
12:00 AM - AA1873/J. Gregory
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
12:00 AM - Electrical Shutdown
7:00 AM - CIT conference
8:00 AM - AH2775/R.Piurowski
8:00 AM - Employee Appreciation Day
9:00 AM - Division Meeting
9:00 AM - Division Meeting
9:00 AM - Division Meeting
1:00 PM - Meeting w/ Refrig. Faculty
1:00 PM - EAD EVENT
1:00 PM - EAP Activity-Judy