SUNY Delhi Event Scheduler
April 25, 2014 Event Calendar
Login


Vehicle Use Form
Change Location:  Site: 
 Buildings: 
 Floor/Grounds: 
 Room/Area: 

Change View:       Filter:     
Get the URL for this Calendar

Jump to: 
«« Apr 2014   Print »»
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
1
12:00 AM - R39301/Tara Gates

12:00 AM - R19853/C. Andoh
12:00 AM - R31190/M. Fields
12:01 AM - M71428/T. Philion
3:00 AM - HR Meeting

7:00 AM - T25 Workout
8:00 AM - Save-A-Life
10:00 AM - M63949/C. Mole
10:30 AM - Masters implementation
11:00 AM - Lap Swim 11am to 1 pm
11:00 AM - Group Visit
12:00 PM - M63937/J. Greenfield
12:30 PM - custodial staff meeting
12:30 PM - Student Veteran Association Meeting
1:00 PM - Group Visit
1:00 PM - kayaking
2:00 PM - Bronco Buddies-E. Sova - R39302
2:00 PM - Visiting Poet
3:00 PM - 10200 - Hotel Banquet & Function Lab
3:00 PM - 10200 - Hotel Banquet & Function Lab
3:00 PM - 10200 - Hotel Banquet & Function Lab
3:00 PM - Varsity Sport Practice
4:00 PM - R.Piurowski- R10714
4:00 PM - Vehicle Request-K. Sobers - R39300
4:00 PM - Curriculum Committee
4:00 PM - Curriculum Committee
4:00 PM - Curriculum Committee
5:00 PM - Glee Club Rehearsal
5:00 PM - MIU - Practice
5:15 PM - American RedCross Club
6:00 PM - Step It Up - Practice
6:00 PM - RA Class (John Padovani, Brian Bishop)
6:00 PM - Seth Guttman - Study Group - Bush 334
6:15 PM - LASO - Film
6:15 PM - NYSAVT Club Meeting
6:30 PM - Architecture Club - Meeting
6:30 PM - GUITAR WORKSHOP
6:30 PM - Poetry Reading
7:00 PM - VB Intramurals
8:00 PM - Car Club Meeting
8:00 PM - OXO - Weekly Meetings
8:00 PM - Broncos Fynest - Practice
8:00 PM - TKE - Weekly Meetings
10:00 PM - MIU - Practice
10:00 PM - Broncos Fynest - Practice
2
12:00 AM - M63937/J. Greenfield
12:00 AM - R31190/M. Fields

12:00 AM - R19853/C. Andoh
12:00 AM - R39301/Tara Gates
12:01 AM - DCCA College Fair
12:01 AM - Vehicle Request-K. Sobers - R39300

7:00 AM - T25 Workout
8:00 AM - CSEA LM Training
8:00 AM - CSEA LM Training
8:00 AM - Hospitality Department Meeting
8:30 AM - SUNY Oneonta Transfer Visit
8:40 AM - SA Interviews
9:00 AM - R10714/J.Yando
9:00 AM - R31190/D.DeForest
9:00 AM - Deans' Council
9:00 AM - ENGL 100, Burger Library Instruction
9:30 AM - CSEA LM Committee
9:30 AM - CollegiateLink Demonstration
11:00 AM - ENGL 100, Burger Library Instruction
11:00 AM - Lap Swim 11am to 1 pm
12:00 PM - Health Sciences to Coaching
12:00 PM - Bush Hall Stretch
12:01 PM - Search Committee Mtg
1:00 PM - Beautification Committee
2:00 PM - Personal Safety Committee
2:00 PM - Bronco Buddies-E. Sova - R39302
3:00 PM - Varsity Sport Practice
3:45 PM - Public Speaking (Jason Fishner)
4:00 PM - M71428/S.Samudrala
4:15 PM - Sustainability Advocate Meeting
4:15 PM - BUSI-110 Study Group
4:30 PM - BIG Meeting
4:45 PM - Student Senate Weekly Meeting
4:45 PM - Student Senate Weekly Meeting
4:45 PM - Weekly Student Senate Meeting
5:00 PM - Glee Club Rehearsal
5:00 PM - UDE - Meetings
5:00 PM - Bronco Investment Group - Club Meetings - Wednesdays
5:30 PM - Delhi Computer Club - Interest Meeting
5:30 PM - Catching Fire
6:00 PM - RA Class (Jason Fishner, Heather Gates)
6:30 PM - ABS AND STRETCH
7:00 PM - RHA Weekly Meetings
7:00 PM - Decision-Making Class
7:00 PM - DOE - Weekly Meetings
7:00 PM - Parasitology Peer Mentor Review
7:30 PM - BDE - Probate practice
7:30 PM - BSU - Club Meeting
8:00 PM - SOE - Weekly Meetings
8:00 PM - Statics Exam #2
8:00 PM - Mitchel Couch - Study Group - Bush 233
8:00 PM - BDE - Probate Practice
9:45 PM - LAU - Acolito Meeting/Club
10:00 PM - MIU - Practice
10:00 PM - MIU - Practice
10:00 PM - WIC - Walking Practice
3
12:00 AM - M71428/S.Samudrala
12:00 AM - R31190/D.DeForest
12:01 AM - Vehicle Request-K. Sobers - R39300
7:00 AM - T25 Workout
8:00 AM - Delaware Co. Bar Association
8:00 AM - Delaware Co. Bar Association
8:30 AM - CSEA LM Training
9:00 AM - Staff Development Committee
9:00 AM - Employer Spotlight #3- VET SCI
10:00 AM - Group Visit
11:00 AM - Lap Swim 11am to 1 pm

11:00 AM - P. Stamp Business class - Pam
11:00 AM - Wine Tasting Class
12:00 PM - O'Connor Movie Trip-O.Conklin - R10717
12:00 PM - MIU - Practice
12:00 PM - Scholarship Committee Bush 302 4/3/12n-2pm
12:00 PM - Information Session-Career & Business Services
12:00 PM - LA&S Division Meeting
12:20 PM - IMD Group meeting w/LWeinberg
12:30 PM - History club meeting
12:30 PM - Common Hour Committee Meeting
12:30 PM - ACCT115 Study Group
12:30 PM - STATION ROTATION/CIRCUIT TRAINING
12:30 PM - Science dept meeting
12:30 PM - Student Success Group Meeting
12:50 PM - SLWG Meeting
1:00 PM - kayaking
2:00 PM - Bronco Buddies-E. Sova - R39302
2:00 PM - C. Mole Class
2:00 PM - Wm's Softball
3:00 PM - PTK Banquet
3:00 PM - PTK Banquet
3:00 PM - Men's Tennis
3:00 PM - 10200 - Hotel Banquet & Function Lab
3:00 PM - 10200 - Hotel Banquet & Function Lab
3:00 PM - 10200 - Hotel Banquet & Function Lab
3:00 PM - R10714/L. Babcock
3:00 PM - Residence Hall Directors Planning Meeting
5:00 PM - AEROBICS
5:30 PM - Statistics Exams
6:00 PM - College Players - Meetings/Rehearsals
6:00 PM - Intro to Film Class
6:00 PM - Step It Up - Practice
6:00 PM - MIU practice
6:00 PM - TKE - Initiation
6:30 PM - Paintball Club - Weekly Meetings
6:45 PM - Greek Council Weekly Meeting
6:45 PM - Greek Council Weekly Meeting
7:00 PM - Indoor Soccer
7:00 PM - Preceptorship Q&A
7:00 PM - M63937/S. Samudrala
8:00 PM - Mitchel Couch - Study Group - Bush 233
8:00 PM - MIU - Practice
8:00 PM - LASO Club Meeting
8:00 PM - BASIC - Club Meetings
8:00 PM - Broncos Fynest - Practice
8:00 PM - Zeta Phi Omega Weekly Meetings
8:00 PM - Japanese Animation Club 1/30+
8:15 PM - Paintball Club
10:00 PM - MIU - Practice
10:00 PM - Broncos Fynest - Practice
4
12:00 AM - R10714/L. Babcock
12:00 AM - R39300/K. Sobers
12:00 AM - R31190/D.DeForest
12:00 AM - M63937/S. Samudrala
4:00 AM - M63947/S. McKeegan
7:00 AM - T25 Workout
8:30 AM - SA Interviews
9:00 AM - Student Activities Associate Search
11:00 AM - Search Committee Meeting
11:00 AM - Lap Swim 11am to 1 pm
12:00 PM - Information Session w/ Career & Business Services
12:00 PM - Information Session w/ Career & Business Services
1:00 PM - SA Interviews
1:00 PM - Student Activities Associate Search
1:30 PM - Group Visit
2:00 PM - R39301/R. Barber
2:00 PM - Academic Policies
3:00 PM - Varsity Sport Practice
5:00 PM - Multicultural Club - Meeting
6:00 PM - Japanese Animation Club - Fridays
5
12:00 AM - R31190/D.DeForest
12:00 AM - M63937/S. Samudrala
12:00 AM - R39301/R. Barber
5:00 AM - M71429/J. Lees
6:00 AM - R39302/V. Sommo
7:00 AM - M71428/B. Leary
7:00 AM - R33682/R. Mokay
1:00 PM - Wm's Softball
6
12:00 AM - R39301/R. Barber
12:00 AM - R39302/V. Sommo
12:00 AM - M71429/J. Lees
12:00 AM - R31190/D.DeForest
12:00 PM - Wm's Softball
12:00 PM - R19853/R.Mazzei
3:00 PM - Glee Club Rehearsal
3:00 PM - Glee Club Rehearsal
5:00 PM - WIC - Fashion Show Practice
7:30 PM - MIU - Sister Meeting
7
12:00 AM - R31190/D.DeForest
12:00 AM - R39302/V. Sommo
7:00 AM - R39301/M. Fields
8:00 AM - CRL- Kingston-Carolyn Scobie - R10714

10:00 AM - Great Colleges Survey
12:00 PM - Vehicle request-R. Mazzei - R19853
12:00 PM - Res Hall Presentation
12:00 PM - Vehicle RequestJ. Gregory - R39300
12:00 PM - Hybrid Use- Jack Tessier - M63937
1:00 PM - Res Hall Wireless
3:00 PM - IMD Meeting
4:00 PM - Review Class
4:30 PM - R10714/Tara Gates
5:00 PM - Baking Study Group
5:00 PM - Equine Club - Weekly Meetings
5:00 PM - Glee Club Rehearsal
5:00 PM - CMAA Club Meeting
6:00 PM - College Players - Meetings/Rehearsals
7:00 PM - KOI - Weekly Meetings
7:00 PM - KSE - Chapter Meeting
8:00 PM - TDX - Weekly Meetings
8:00 PM - TDX - Monday Meetings
8
12:00 AM - R31190/D.DeForest
12:00 AM - R10714/Tara Gates

12:00 AM - R39301/M. Fields
12:01 AM - Vehicle RequestJ. Gregory - R39300
8:00 AM - Greenhouse Production Field trip-M63947

10:00 AM - Great Colleges Survey
10:00 AM - Meeting
10:30 AM - Masters implementation
11:30 AM - CSEA General Membership Meeting
12:00 PM - Hybrid Use- Jack Tessier - M63937
12:00 PM - Vehicle request-R. Mazzei - R19853
12:30 PM - Student Veteran Association Meeting
2:00 PM - High Needs 2013-14 Final Report
3:00 PM - 10200 - Hotel Banquet & Function Lab
3:00 PM - 10200 - Hotel Banquet & Function Lab
3:00 PM - 10200 - Hotel Banquet & Function Lab
4:00 PM - R39302/K. Sobers
5:00 PM - Glee Club Rehearsal
5:15 PM - American RedCross Club
6:00 PM - Step It Up - Practice
6:00 PM - Seth Guttman - Study Group - Bush 334
8:00 PM - Broncos Fynest - Practice
8:00 PM - OXO - Weekly Meetings
8:00 PM - Car Club Meeting
9
12:00 AM - Vehicle Request-K. Sobers - R39302
12:00 AM - R31190/D.DeForest

12:00 AM - R10714/Tara Gates
12:01 AM - Vehicle RequestJ. Gregory - R39300
8:00 AM - R10717/12 pass seats out
8:45 AM - R19853/ C. Andoh

10:00 AM - Great Colleges Survey
11:00 AM - Phone interviews
12:00 PM - Hybrid Use- Jack Tessier - M63937
4:30 PM - BIG Meeting
4:45 PM - Student Senate Weekly Meeting
4:45 PM - Student Senate Weekly Meeting
4:45 PM - Weekly Student Senate Meeting
5:00 PM - Glee Club Rehearsal
5:00 PM - UDE - Meetings
6:00 PM - RA Class (Jason Fishner, Heather Gates)
7:00 PM - DOE - Weekly Meetings
7:00 PM - RHA Weekly Meetings
8:00 PM - SOE - Weekly Meetings
9:45 PM - LAU - Acolito Meeting/Club
10:00 PM - WIC - Walking Practice
10
12:00 AM - R31190/D.DeForest
12:01 AM - Vehicle RequestJ. Gregory - R39300
12:01 AM - Vehicle Request-K. Sobers - R39302
6:00 AM - R19853/V.Sommo
6:00 AM - R10717/V. Sommo
7:00 AM - West of Hudson Floodplain Mapping
7:00 AM - Beau Bracchy- R39301
9:00 AM - CMFF Meeting
9:00 AM - CMFF Meeting
10:00 AM - Bursar Search Committee Kick-Off Meeting

12:00 PM - R10714/R. Schoener
12:00 PM - Hybrid Use- Jack Tessier - M63937
12:20 PM - IMD Group meeting w/LWeinberg
12:30 PM - History club meeting
12:30 PM - ACCT115 Study Group
12:45 PM - DVM Phone interviews
3:00 PM - Residence Hall Directors Planning Meeting
3:00 PM - 10200 - Hotel Banquet & Function Lab
3:00 PM - 10200 - Hotel Banquet & Function Lab
3:00 PM - 10200 - Hotel Banquet & Function Lab
6:00 PM - College Players - Meetings/Rehearsals
6:00 PM - College Players - Meetings/Rehearsals
6:00 PM - Step It Up - Practice
6:30 PM - Paintball Club - Weekly Meetings
6:45 PM - Greek Council Weekly Meeting
6:45 PM - Greek Council Weekly Meeting
8:00 PM - Broncos Fynest - Practice
8:00 PM - Zeta Phi Omega Weekly Meetings
8:00 PM - BASIC - Club Meetings
8:00 PM - LASO Club Meeting
8:15 PM - Paintball Club
11
12:00 AM - R10717/V. Sommo
12:00 AM - R19853/V.Sommo
12:00 AM - R31190/D.DeForest
12:01 AM - Vehicle Request-K. Sobers - R39302
7:00 AM - West of Hudson Floodplain Mapping
8:00 AM - R39301/S. Samudrala
10:00 AM - Ladies Home Bureau Meeting
10:00 AM - R10714/E. McKee






12:00 PM - M63937/L. Reyes
12:01 PM - Vehicle RequestJ. Gregory - R39300
5:00 PM - Multicultural Club - Meeting
6:00 PM - Japanese Animation Club - Fridays
12
12:00 AM - R10714/E. McKee
12:00 AM - R31190/D.DeForest
12:00 AM - R19853/V.Sommo
12:00 AM - R10717/V. Sommo
12:00 AM - M63937/L. Reyes
5:00 AM - NCCGA Regional Event
5:00 AM - M71429/R. Munro
5:00 AM - R33682/J. Gregory
6:30 AM - conference - Brian Bishop - R39300
11:00 AM - Bridal Shower
12:00 PM - Wm's Softball
13
12:00 AM - R10714/E. McKee


12:00 AM - M63937/L. Reyes
12:00 AM - R10717/V. Sommo
12:00 AM - R19853/V.Sommo
12:01 AM - NCCGA Regional Event
10:00 AM - R39302/E. Marigliano
11:00 AM - Wm's Softball
12:00 PM - Men's Tennis
3:00 PM - Glee Club Rehearsal
3:00 PM - Glee Club Rehearsal
3:00 PM - Guest in Gaylord
3:00 PM - Guest in Marriott
5:00 PM - WIC - Fashion Show Practice
7:00 PM - MIU - Practice
7:30 PM - MIU - Sister Meeting
14
12:00 AM - M63937/L. Reyes
12:00 AM - R19853/V.Sommo
12:00 AM - R10717/V. Sommo
12:00 AM - R10714/E. McKee
12:00 AM - R39302/E. Marigliano
8:00 AM - Spanish Candidate Interview
8:00 AM - M71429/D. DeForest
9:00 AM - R10714/C.Scobie
10:00 AM - Online Students (100%) Living on Campus
10:45 AM - Spanish Candidate Meet-and-Greet
11:00 AM - Lap Swim 11 am to 1 pm
11:30 AM - Group Visit
12:01 PM - greenhouse production - R 39300
2:00 PM - Res Life Planning
3:00 PM - IMD Meeting
3:00 PM - SLWG Meeting
3:00 PM - Guest in Gaylord
3:45 PM - Public Speaking (Jason Fishner)
4:00 PM - Review Class
4:00 PM - College Senate
4:00 PM - Delhi College Senate
4:00 PM - Delhi College Senate
4:30 PM - RA Program
5:00 PM - PGM Focus Group
5:00 PM - Baking Study Group
5:00 PM - Equine Club - Weekly Meetings
5:00 PM - YOGA
5:00 PM - Glee Club Rehearsal
5:00 PM - CMAA Club Meeting
6:00 PM - IFSEA - Meeting
6:00 PM - RA Class (Sean Babock, Deji Oke)
6:00 PM - MIU - Probate
6:00 PM - john travolta movie marathon
6:00 PM - Shopping W.I.C
6:00 PM - Snowboarding Club
6:30 PM - FULL BODY BOOT CAMP
6:45 PM - ZDT - Meetings
7:00 PM - BKX - Weekly Meeting
7:00 PM - KOI - Weekly Meetings
7:00 PM - KSE - Chapter Meeting
7:00 PM - VB Intramurals
8:00 PM - TDX - Monday Meetings
8:00 PM - TDX - Weekly Meetings
8:00 PM - BDE - Meeting
8:00 PM - Study Group--Manuel Cabrera
10:00 PM - DOE - Probate Practice
10:30 PM - BDE - Probate
15
12:00 AM - R39302/E. Marigliano
12:00 AM - R19853/V.Sommo
12:00 AM - R10717/V. Sommo
6:00 AM - brakes
7:00 AM - Parking Lot H Reserve- Nursing Career Fair
7:00 AM - M63947/J. Tessier
7:00 AM - M63949/B. Manning
8:00 AM - M71429/D. DeForest
8:00 AM - NURSING CAREER FAIR
8:30 AM - SA Committee
11:00 AM - Lap Swim 11 am to 1 pm
12:00 PM - President's Lunch
12:30 PM - Student Veteran Association Meeting
1:00 PM - SA Candidate Meeting
1:00 PM - Vet Sci Admissions Mtg
2:00 PM - Group Visit
3:00 PM - 10200 - Hotel Banquet & Function Lab
3:00 PM - 10200 - Hotel Banquet & Function Lab
3:00 PM - 10200 - Hotel Banquet & Function Lab
3:00 PM - Guest in Marriott
3:00 PM - Guest in Gaylord
3:00 PM - Schenectady visit/Galloro
3:30 PM - Gen Bio 1 Review
4:00 PM - Barnes & Noble
4:30 PM - Faculty Bookstore Series
5:00 PM - Karaoke
5:00 PM - Glee Club Rehearsal
5:15 PM - American RedCross Club
5:15 PM - OXO Study Group
6:00 PM - Step It Up - Practice
6:00 PM - RA Class (John Padovani, Brian Bishop)
6:00 PM - Seth Guttman - Study Group - Bush 334
6:15 PM - BDE - Probate Practice
6:30 PM - NYSAVT - Meeting
6:30 PM - GUITAR WORKSHOP
6:30 PM - Architecture Club - Meeting
7:00 PM - VB Intramurals
7:00 PM - BDE - Probate 4/15
8:00 PM - Car Club Meeting
8:00 PM - OXO - Weekly Meetings
8:00 PM - Broncos Fynest - Practice
8:00 PM - Study Group--Manuel Cabrera
8:00 PM - TKE - Weekly Meetings
10:00 PM - Broncos Fynest - Practice
16
12:00 AM - Bush Hall Stretch
12:00 AM - R10717/V. Sommo
12:00 AM - R19853/V.Sommo
7:00 AM - SASA Conference- R31190 - Christina Viafore
7:00 AM - M71428/D. Gulotty
8:00 AM - Mechatronics External Review
8:00 AM - Hospitality Department Meeting
8:00 AM - M71429/D. DeForest
9:00 AM - Deans' Council
9:00 AM - Mechatronics External Review
10:01 AM - Guest in Gaylord
10:01 AM - Guest in Marriott
11:00 AM - Nutrition analysis
11:00 AM - LAU - Pie-A-Lambda/Condor
11:00 AM - Lap Swim 11 am to 1 pm
12:00 PM - Health Sciences to Coaching
12:30 PM - HONR 220 Int Study American History Cult & Memory
1:00 PM - Bursar Search Committee Meeting
1:00 PM - CADI Meeting
1:00 PM - Beautification Committee
1:00 PM - Group Visit
1:30 PM - South Kortright - M63949- E. Sova
2:00 PM - Personal Safety Committee
3:00 PM - Practice VTNE
3:00 PM - Practice VTNE
3:30 PM - tshirt workshop
3:30 PM - Wed Swim Lessons
3:45 PM - Public Speaking (Jason Fishner)
4:15 PM - Sustainability Advocate Meeting
4:15 PM - BUSI-110 Study Group
4:15 PM - Practice VTNE
4:30 PM - MBB Recruit
4:30 PM - BIG Meeting
4:30 PM - Vehicle Request- J. Gregory - R39300
4:45 PM - Student Senate Weekly Meeting
4:45 PM - Student Senate Weekly Meeting
4:45 PM - Weekly Student Senate Meeting
5:00 PM - Glee Club Rehearsal
5:00 PM - UDE - Meetings
5:00 PM - Bronco Investment Group - Club Meetings - Wednesdays
5:00 PM - RAINS Program
5:30 PM - BIG Pixxa Party
6:00 PM - Equine Club Speaker
6:00 PM - kayla brooks - bush 334
6:00 PM - RA Class (Jason Fishner, Heather Gates)
6:30 PM - ABS AND STRETCH
7:00 PM - RHA Weekly Meetings
7:00 PM - DOE - Weekly Meetings
7:00 PM - DOE- Probate SOE
7:00 PM - VB Intramurals
7:00 PM - Focus Group (RA Training)
7:30 PM - BSU - Club Meeting
8:00 PM - SOE - Weekly Meetings
8:00 PM - Study Group--Manuel Cabrera
9:45 PM - LAU - Acolito Meeting/Club
10:00 PM - WIC - Walking Practice
17
5:00 AM - M71428/D. DeForest
6:00 AM - S-L GOVT VISIT -S. Johnson - M63949
6:00 AM - Zraly Event/Dinner
6:00 AM - R10717/seats back in 12 passenger
7:00 AM - GIVT 220 Farm Visit-S. Johnson - M63947
7:00 AM - SASA Conference- R31190 - Christina Viafore
8:00 AM - M71429/D. DeForest
9:00 AM - Employer Spotlight #4- VET SCI
9:00 AM - Annual work plan meetings
9:30 AM - bring your kids to work day
11:00 AM - R10717/Bracchy/McKee
11:00 AM - R33682/R. Schoener
11:00 AM - LAU - Pie-A-Lambda/Condor
11:00 AM - Lap Swim 11 am to 1 pm
12:00 PM - Common Hour
12:00 PM - Scholarship Committee Meeting
12:00 PM - Information Session
12:15 PM - FR Scheduling Hospitality Bush 302
12:20 PM - IMD Group meeting w/LWeinberg
12:30 PM - History club meeting
12:30 PM - STATION ROTATION/CIRCUIT TRAINING
12:30 PM - ACCT115 Study Group
1:30 PM - Group Visit
1:45 PM - Library Instruction GOVT 300
3:00 PM - Zraly Dinner
3:00 PM - Zraly Dinner
3:00 PM - Zraly Dinner
3:00 PM - Guests in Suites
3:00 PM - Guests in Suites
3:00 PM - Craft workshop
3:00 PM - Residence Hall Directors Planning Meeting
3:00 PM - 10200 - Hotel Banquet & Function Lab
3:00 PM - 10200 - Hotel Banquet & Function Lab
3:00 PM - 10200 - Hotel Banquet & Function Lab
3:30 PM - Class Prezi Demo
4:00 PM - Assessment Meeting
4:00 PM - Resume Workshop
4:00 PM - TKE- Basketball Tournament
4:30 PM - Vehicle Request- J. Gregory - R39300
5:00 PM - Interviews for Pinning Ceremony
5:00 PM - AEROBICS
6:00 PM - Full Family
6:00 PM - Step It Up - Practice
6:00 PM - College Players - Meetings/Rehearsals
6:00 PM - TDX - BBQ
6:30 PM - Paintball Club - Weekly Meetings
6:45 PM - Greek Council Weekly Meeting
6:45 PM - Greek Council Weekly Meeting
7:00 PM - DOE - SOE - Family Feud
7:30 PM - LAU - Open Informational
8:00 PM - NNRHH Weekly Meeting
8:00 PM - Study Group--Manuel Cabrera
8:00 PM - Broncos Fynest - Practice
8:00 PM - Japanese Animation Club 1/30+
8:00 PM - Zeta Phi Omega Weekly Meetings
8:00 PM - BASIC - Club Meetings
8:00 PM - LASO Club Meeting
8:15 PM - Paintball Club
10:00 PM - Broncos Fynest - Practice
18
2:00 AM - Lage George, ATE Srping Trip/Brower-M63949

6:00 AM - M71428/D. Arehart
8:00 AM - M71429/D. DeForest
8:00 AM - Spanish Candidate Meeting
8:30 AM - SA Committee
9:00 AM - Blood Drive
9:00 AM - Blood Drive
10:50 AM - Meeting with Spanish Candidate
11:00 AM - Lap Swim 11 am to 1 pm
12:00 PM - Construction Program Meeting
12:00 PM - R10714/T. Philion
12:15 PM - FR Scheduling Hospitality Bush 302
1:00 PM - SA Candidate Meeting
2:00 PM - ATE Spring Trip-Lake George/Brower-M71429
3:00 PM - Bari Marshall - Marriott
3:00 PM - Guests in Suites
3:30 PM - UDI (CJUS 280)-S.Swayze - M63937
4:30 PM - Vehicle Request- J. Gregory - R39300
5:00 PM - Multicultural Club - Meeting
6:00 PM - TKE - Game Show Night
6:00 PM - Japanese Animation Club - Fridays
19
12:00 AM - M71428/D. Arehart
12:00 AM - R10714/T. Philion
2:00 AM - Lage George, ATE Srping Trip/Brower-M63949
6:00 AM - history club field trip- H. Schwartz - R39300
6:00 AM - history club field trip- H. Schwartz - R39301

6:00 AM - R10717/R. Munro
9:00 AM - Saturday Swimming Lessons
9:30 AM - Painting at SKCS- R33682
11:00 AM - Wm's Softball
12:00 PM - R31190/R. Morley
12:00 PM - R39302/R. Mokay
12:00 PM - Men's Tennis
1:00 PM - Open Swim 1 to 5
1:00 PM - Japanese Anime Club - Tournament
2:00 PM - ATE Spring Trip-Lake George/Brower-M71429
8:00 PM - Broncos Fynest - Practice
8:00 PM - henna 4
20
12:00 AM - R10714/T. Philion
2:00 AM - Lage George, ATE Srping Trip/Brower-M63949
1:00 PM - Open Swim 1 to 5
2:00 PM - ATE Spring Trip-Lake George/Brower-M71429
3:00 PM - Guest in Gaylord
3:00 PM - Glee Club Rehearsal
3:00 PM - Glee Club Rehearsal
5:00 PM - WIC - Fashion Show Practice
7:30 PM - MIU - Sister Meeting
8:00 PM - TKE Movie Night
21
12:00 AM - CLOSED for renovation
6:00 AM - M63947/Elizabeth Frisbee
8:00 AM - Spanish Candidate Interview
8:00 AM - M63949/D. DeForest
9:30 AM - Labor Management Committee Meeting
9:30 AM - Labor Management Committee Meeting
10:00 AM - Scholarship Committee
10:30 AM - Meeting with Spanish candidate
10:30 AM - Group Visit
11:00 AM - President Vancko
11:00 AM - Lap Swim 11 am to 1 pm
12:00 PM - Science dept meeting
12:00 PM - AI workgroup Smith 12 4/21/14 12n-1pm
2:00 PM - SL Director's Meeting
3:00 PM - Guest in Marriott
Private Event
3:00 PM - IMD Meeting
3:45 PM - Public Speaking (Jason Fishner)
4:00 PM - Review Class
4:00 PM - Vehicle Request- K. Sobers - R39301
5:00 PM - CMAA Club Meeting
5:00 PM - Baking Study Group
5:00 PM - Equine Club - Weekly Meetings
5:00 PM - YOGA
5:00 PM - Glee Club Rehearsal
5:00 PM - Hospitality Summer Work Meeting
6:00 PM - Snowboarding Club
6:00 PM - IFSEA - Meeting
6:00 PM - College Players - Meetings/Rehearsals
6:00 PM - RA Class (Sean Babock, Deji Oke)
6:30 PM - FULL BODY BOOT CAMP
6:45 PM - ZDT - Meetings
7:00 PM - BKX - Weekly Meeting
7:00 PM - KOI - Weekly Meetings
7:00 PM - KSE - Chapter Meeting
7:00 PM - Guest in Gaylord
8:00 PM - Study Group--Manuel Cabrera
8:00 PM - WIC - SKIT PRACTICE
8:00 PM - BDE - Meeting
8:00 PM - TDX - Monday Meetings
8:00 PM - TDX - Weekly Meetings
8:15 PM - RA Presentation
22
12:00 AM - CLOSED for renovation
12:01 AM - Vehicle Request- K. Sobers - R39301
6:00 AM - Golf In Schools -R39302
7:00 AM - M63947/J. Tessier
8:00 AM - M63949/D. DeForest
8:30 AM - SA Committee - 4/22
9:00 AM - M71428/R. Munro
10:00 AM - R10717/R. Schoener
10:00 AM - Meeting
10:00 AM - M71429/C. Mole
10:00 AM - Group Visit
11:00 AM - Administrative Professional's Lunch
11:00 AM - Administrative Professional's Lunch
11:00 AM - Lap Swim 11 am to 1 pm
12:20 PM - Business Plan
12:30 PM - Student Veteran Association Meeting
1:00 PM - SA Committee - 4/22
2:00 PM - B&F
2:00 PM - Bronco Buddies-E.Sova - R10714
3:00 PM - 10200 - Hotel Banquet & Function Lab
3:00 PM - 10200 - Hotel Banquet & Function Lab
3:00 PM - 10200 - Hotel Banquet & Function Lab
3:00 PM - CADI Investment Policy

3:00 PM - R19853/R. Harrow-Engel
3:00 PM - Committee on Graduate Education
3:00 PM - CADI Guest
3:30 PM - College Council
3:30 PM - College Council Meeting
4:00 PM - Tara Gates
4:00 PM - R31190/R. Mazzei
4:30 PM - Vehicle Request-J.Gregory - R39300
5:00 PM - Glee Club Rehearsal
5:00 PM - Hospitality Summer Work Meeting

5:15 PM - American RedCross Club
5:30 PM - MBB Workout
6:00 PM - glee
6:00 PM - Step It Up - Practice
6:00 PM - RA Class (John Padovani, Brian Bishop)
6:00 PM - Seth Guttman - Study Group - Bush 334
6:15 PM - NYSAVT Club Meeting
6:30 PM - KOI - Annul Kappa Kanjam Tournament
6:30 PM - swim team reception April 22 7 pm in lobby next to the swimming pool
6:30 PM - NYSAVT Club Meeting
6:30 PM - GUITAR WORKSHOP
6:30 PM - Architecture Club - Meeting
7:00 PM - Continuing Education
7:45 PM - All Staff Meeting
8:00 PM - TKE - Weekly Meetings
8:00 PM - Study Group--Manuel Cabrera
8:00 PM - Car Club Meeting
8:00 PM - OXO - Weekly Meetings
8:00 PM - Late Night Comedy 4/22
8:00 PM - Broncos Fynest - Practice
10:00 PM - Broncos Fynest - Practice
23
12:00 AM - CLOSED for renovation
12:00 AM - R31190/R. Mazzei
12:01 AM - Vehicle Request- K. Sobers - R39301
6:00 AM - Golf In Schools -R39302
8:00 AM - M63949/D. DeForest
10:01 AM - Guest in Gaylord
11:00 AM - Lap Swim 11 am to 1 pm
12:00 PM - Health Sciences to Coaching
12:00 PM - Bush Hall Stretch
12:00 PM - M63947/S.Pehrsson
12:00 PM - M71428/H. Yorke
1:00 PM - Vet Sci Dept Mtg
Private Event
1:30 PM - Group Visit
2:00 PM - Advanced Design Lab
2:00 PM - Bronco Buddies-E.Sova - R10714
3:00 PM - Promotion Comm Meeting
3:00 PM - Guests in Marriott
3:00 PM - Recruitment -R19853 - N. Sinstack

3:30 PM - Wed Swim Lessons
3:45 PM - Public Speaking (Jason Fishner)
4:00 PM - M63937/MP Lewis
4:00 PM - Tara Gates
4:15 PM - Sustainability Advocate Meeting
4:15 PM - BUSI-110 Study Group
4:30 PM - Vehicle Request-J.Gregory - R39300
4:30 PM - BIG Meeting
4:45 PM - Student Senate Weekly Meeting
4:45 PM - Student Senate Weekly Meeting
4:45 PM - Weekly Student Senate Meeting
5:00 PM - Glee Club Rehearsal
5:00 PM - Bronco Investment Group - Club Meetings - Wednesdays
5:00 PM - UDE - Meetings
5:00 PM - Honors Program Spring Reception
5:00 PM - HPAC Spring Honors Reception
5:00 PM - Hospitality Summer Work Meeting

6:00 PM - RA Class (Jason Fishner, Heather Gates)
6:30 PM - ABS AND STRETCH
6:30 PM - Review Session - VETS180
7:00 PM - RHA Weekly Meetings
7:00 PM - Decision-Making Class
7:00 PM - DOE - Weekly Meetings
7:00 PM - BDE - Spelling Bee
7:30 PM - BSU - Club Meeting
8:00 PM - SOE - Weekly Meetings
8:00 PM - WIC - SKIT PRACTICE
8:00 PM - Study Group--Manuel Cabrera
9:45 PM - LAU - Acolito Meeting/Club
10:00 PM - WIC - Walking Practice
24
12:00 AM - CLOSED for renovation
12:00 AM - R19853/N. Sinstack
12:00 AM - M63937/MP Lewis
12:01 AM - Vehicle Request- K. Sobers - R39301
7:30 AM - R39302/A. Franks
8:00 AM - M63949/D. DeForest
8:30 AM - SA Interviews
9:00 AM - Academic Policies
10:00 AM - Guest-Gaylord Ste - Tony Helstosky
10:00 AM - Employer Spotlight
10:00 AM - R10717/C. Mole
10:01 AM - Guest in Marriott
11:00 AM - CA Interview
11:00 AM - M63947/B. Manning
11:00 AM - Lap Swim 11 am to 1 pm
12:00 PM - M71429/T. Philion
12:00 PM - M71428/D. Arehart
12:00 PM - Scholarship Committee
12:20 PM - IMD Group meeting w/LWeinberg
12:30 PM - Green Team Spring Event
12:30 PM - History club meeting
12:30 PM - ACCT115 Study Group
12:30 PM - STATION ROTATION/CIRCUIT TRAINING
12:30 PM - Humanities meeting
12:30 PM - Bronco Check Meeting
12:30 PM - Bronco Check Meeting
12:30 PM - Finals Prep - RISE
1:00 PM - Student Activities Interview
1:00 PM - Evenden Furniture Selection
2:00 PM - Bronco Buddies-E.Sova - R10714
2:30 PM - Group Visit
3:00 PM - Residence Hall Directors Planning Meeting
3:00 PM - 10200 - Hotel Banquet & Function Lab
3:00 PM - 10200 - Hotel Banquet & Function Lab
3:00 PM - 10200 - Hotel Banquet & Function Lab

3:00 PM - Bring your children to work
4:00 PM - R31190/R. Schoener
4:00 PM - Tara Gates
4:30 PM - Vehicle Request-J.Gregory - R39300
5:00 PM - AEROBICS
5:00 PM - Hospitality Summer Work Meeting


5:30 PM - Greek Council Full Family
5:30 PM - R33682/B. Bishop
5:30 PM - MBB Workout
6:00 PM - horse shoeing
6:00 PM - College Players - Meetings/Rehearsals
6:00 PM - Step It Up - Practice
6:30 PM - Paintball Club - Weekly Meetings
6:45 PM - Greek Council Weekly Meeting
6:45 PM - Greek Council Weekly Meeting
7:00 PM - WEEKEND MOVIE
7:00 PM - Indoor Soccer
7:00 PM - R39302/O. Oke
8:00 PM - NNRHH Weekly Meeting
8:00 PM - Study Group--Manuel Cabrera
8:00 PM - LASO Club Meeting
8:00 PM - BASIC - Club Meetings
8:00 PM - Japanese Animation Club 1/30+
8:00 PM - Zeta Phi Omega Weekly Meetings
8:00 PM - Broncos Fynest - Practice
8:15 PM - Paintball Club
10:00 PM - Broncos Fynest - Practice
25
12:00 AM - M71429/T. Philion
12:00 AM - M63937/MP Lewis
12:00 AM - M71428/D. Arehart
12:00 AM - CLOSED for renovation
12:00 AM - R19853/N. Sinstack
6:30 AM - VSD Advisory Council Meeting
7:00 AM - Vehicle Request-J. Fishner R39301
8:00 AM - Multicultural Club - Food Festival
8:00 AM - Multicultural Club - Food Festival
8:00 AM - Mayor Task Force
8:00 AM - M63949/D. DeForest
10:00 AM - Group Visit
10:00 AM - Saunders High School Visit
10:00 AM - Saunders High School Visit
10:00 AM - Saunders High School Visit
10:00 AM - Group Visit
11:00 AM - Lap Swim 11 am to 1 pm
1:00 PM - Commencement Committee
1:00 PM - Intro to WS
1:30 PM - Leadership Meeting
1:30 PM - R10714/B. Marshall
2:00 PM - M63947/James Margiotta
3:00 PM - Guest in Marriott
3:00 PM - Bronco CHECK Program
3:00 PM - Bronco CHECK Program
3:00 PM - KNO
3:00 PM - KNO
3:00 PM - KNO
3:00 PM - KNO
3:00 PM - KNO
4:00 PM - R19853/B. Leary
4:00 PM - R31190/R. Schoener
4:00 PM - Tara Gates
4:30 PM - Vehicle Request-J.Gregory - R39300
4:45 PM - KNO
5:00 PM - Multicultural Club - Meeting
Private Event

6:00 PM - Japanese Animation Club - Fridays
7:00 PM - WEEKEND MOVIE
8:00 PM - WIC - SKIT PRACTICE
11:30 PM - R39302/O. Oke
26
12:00 AM - R19853/B. Leary
12:00 AM - CLOSED for renovation
12:00 AM - M71428/D. Arehart
12:00 AM - M71429/T. Philion
12:00 AM - M63947/James Margiotta
5:00 AM - NYC car show-D.Davis - M63947
5:00 AM - NYC car show-D.Davis - M63949
6:00 AM - R10717/R. Munro
6:00 AM - M63949/R. Munro
7:00 AM - Honors 220 field trip-H. Schwartz - R39302
7:00 AM - Honors field trip - H. Schwartz - R39301
7:00 AM - R10714/R. Harrow-Engel

8:30 AM - Parasite Information Workshop
8:30 AM - Parasite Information Workshop
9:00 AM - Saturday Swimming Lessons
12:00 PM - Wm's Softball
12:00 PM - DOE - Ball Eagle Tournament
12:00 PM - Men's Tennis
1:00 PM - Open Swim 1 to 5
3:00 PM - UDE - Practice
4:00 PM - R31190/R. Schoener
4:30 PM - Vehicle Request-J.Gregory - R39300

6:00 PM - WIC Fashion Show
7:00 PM - WEEKEND MOVIE
27
12:00 AM - M71429/T. Philion
12:00 AM - M71428/D. Arehart
12:00 AM - CLOSED for renovation
12:00 AM - R19853/B. Leary
8:00 AM - M63947/C. Mole
10:00 AM - R10714/O.Oke
12:00 PM - DOE - Ball Eagle Tournament
12:00 PM - Wm's Softball
12:00 PM - Glee Club Rehearsal
1:00 PM - Open Swim 1 to 5
3:00 PM - UDE - Practice
3:00 PM - Guest in Gaylord
4:00 PM - R31190/R. Schoener
4:30 PM - Vehicle Request-J.Gregory - R39300

7:00 PM - WEEKEND MOVIE
7:30 PM - MIU - Sister Meeting
28
12:00 AM - M71428/D. Arehart
12:00 AM - M71429/T. Philion
12:00 AM - R19853/B. Leary
12:00 AM - CLOSED for renovation
7:00 AM - Catskill Mountain Film Festival
8:00 AM - Psychology Candidate Search Committee
8:00 AM - R10717/D. DeForest
9:00 AM - R31190/N.Palmatier
9:30 AM - SRA Interviews
10:00 AM - 2014 Summer Projects
11:00 AM - Lap Swim 11 am to 1 pm
11:30 AM - Group Visit
11:45 AM - NAHB Meeting
12:00 PM - Vehicle Request-K.Sobers- R39301
12:00 PM - Guest Speaker in Suite
12:00 PM - Guest Speaker in Suite
12:30 PM - HS Supt's Mtg
1:00 PM - HUMN205
2:00 PM - Bronco Buddies- E.Sova - R10714
3:00 PM - IMD Meeting
3:00 PM - M63947/S.Pehrsson
3:45 PM - Public Speaking (Jason Fishner)
4:00 PM - Review Class
4:00 PM - CJUS 200 - Swayze - Bush 30
4:00 PM - Delhi College Senate
4:00 PM - Delhi College Senate
4:00 PM - College Senate
4:30 PM - HUMN205 Service Learning
4:30 PM - Vehicle Request-J.Gregory - R39300
4:30 PM - R.Piurowski- admissions - R39302
5:00 PM - Greek Games
5:00 PM - CMAA Club Meeting
5:00 PM - YOGA
5:00 PM - Baking Study Group
5:00 PM - Equine Club - Weekly Meetings

5:30 PM - MBB Workout
6:00 PM - Pam Peters - M63937
6:00 PM - Snowboarding Club
6:00 PM - IFSEA - Meeting
6:00 PM - Student Life Leadership Awards
6:00 PM - Student Life Leadership Awards
6:00 PM - Student Life Leadership Awards
6:00 PM - RA Class (Sean Babock, Deji Oke)
6:30 PM - FULL BODY BOOT CAMP
6:45 PM - ZDT - Meetings
7:00 PM - BKX - Weekly Meeting
7:00 PM - KOI - Weekly Meetings
8:00 PM - BDE - Meeting
8:00 PM - TDX - Monday Meetings
8:00 PM - TDX - Weekly Meetings
8:00 PM - Study Group--Manuel Cabrera
29
12:00 AM - Vehicle Request-Pam Peters-M63937
12:00 AM - R31190/N.Palmatier
12:00 AM - CLOSED for renovation
6:00 AM - M71428/D. Arehart
6:00 AM - M71429/T. Philion
7:00 AM - Catskill Mountain Film Festival
8:00 AM - R10717/D. DeForest
9:00 AM - A Day Without Shoes
9:30 AM - Write/Research
11:00 AM - Lap Swim 11 am to 1 pm
11:00 AM - M63947/B. Manning
11:30 AM - Group Visit
12:00 PM - Vehicle Request-K.Sobers- R39301
12:30 PM - Guiding Eyes for Blind
12:30 PM - Student Veteran Association Meeting
1:00 PM - Assessment Day break out session
2:00 PM - Records Retention Meeting
2:00 PM - Bronco Buddies- E.Sova - R10714
2:30 PM - SRA Interviews
3:00 PM - Guest in Marriott
3:00 PM - 10200 - Hotel Banquet & Function Lab
3:00 PM - 10200 - Hotel Banquet & Function Lab
3:00 PM - 10200 - Hotel Banquet & Function Lab
4:30 PM - Vehicle Request-J.Gregory - R39300
4:30 PM - R.Piurowski- admissions - R39302
5:15 PM - American RedCross Club
5:30 PM - MBB Workout
5:30 PM - College Players - Play "No Clue"
6:00 PM - Step It Up - Practice
6:00 PM - RA Class (John Padovani, Brian Bishop)
6:00 PM - Seth Guttman - Study Group - Bush 334
6:30 PM - GUITAR WORKSHOP
6:30 PM - Architecture Club - Meeting
7:00 PM - cosmic kickball
8:00 PM - Broncos Fynest - Practice
8:00 PM - Car Club Meeting
8:00 PM - OXO - Weekly Meetings
8:00 PM - Study Group--Manuel Cabrera
8:00 PM - TKE - Weekly Meetings
10:00 PM - Broncos Fynest - Practice
30
12:00 AM - CLOSED for renovation
12:00 AM - R31190/N.Palmatier
12:00 AM - Vehicle Request - Pam Peters-M63937
6:00 AM - R19853/E.Marigliano
6:00 AM - M71429/T. Philion
6:00 AM - M71428/D. Arehart
7:00 AM - Catskill Mountain Film Festival
7:00 AM - Active Shooter Training
7:00 AM - Active Shooter Training
7:00 AM - Active Shooter Training
7:00 AM - Active Shooter Training
7:00 AM - Active Shooter Training
7:00 AM - Active Shooter Training
7:00 AM - Active Shooter Training
7:00 AM - Active Shooter Training
7:00 AM - Active Shooter Training
8:00 AM - R10717/D. DeForest
8:00 AM - Psychology Candidate Search Committee
9:00 AM - Deans' Council
9:30 AM - SRA Interviews
9:30 AM - K. Pyle - M33682
9:30 AM - SL Director's Meeting
10:00 AM - Customer Service Workshop
11:00 AM - Lap Swim 11 am to 1 pm
12:00 PM - Health Sciences to Coaching
12:00 PM - Lunch & Learn
12:00 PM - Vehicle Request-K.Sobers- R39301
12:00 PM - vehicle request
2:00 PM - Bronco Buddies- E.Sova - R10714
2:00 PM - Personal Safety Committee
3:00 PM - Guest in Marriott
3:30 PM - Wed Swim Lessons
3:45 PM - Public Speaking (Jason Fishner)
4:00 PM - Randy Noojin in Gaylord Suite
4:15 PM - Sustainability Advocate Meeting
4:15 PM - BUSI-110 Study Group
4:30 PM - EOP Post Test Reading
4:30 PM - BIG Meeting
4:30 PM - R.Piurowski- admissions - R39302
4:30 PM - Vehicle Request-J.Gregory - R39300
4:45 PM - Weekly Student Senate Meeting
4:45 PM - Student Senate Weekly Meeting
4:45 PM - Student Senate Weekly Meeting
5:00 PM - UDE - Meetings
5:00 PM - Bronco Investment Group - Club Meetings - Wednesdays
5:30 PM - College Players - Play "No Clue"
6:00 PM - RA Class (Jason Fishner, Heather Gates)
6:30 PM - ABS AND STRETCH
7:00 PM - RHA Weekly Meetings
7:00 PM - DOE - Weekly Meetings
7:30 PM - BSU - Club Meeting
8:00 PM - SOE - Weekly Meetings
8:00 PM - Study Group--Manuel Cabrera
8:30 PM - Greek Week Lip Sync/Talent
9:45 PM - LAU - Acolito Meeting/Club