SUNY Delhi Event Scheduler
April 18, 2015 Event Calendar
Login


Vehicle Use Form
Change Location:  Site: 
 Buildings: 
 Floor/Grounds: 
 Room/Area: 

Change View:       Filter:     
Get the URL for this Calendar

Jump to: 
«« Apr 2015   Print »»
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
1
12:00 AM - AH2751/C. Hawthorne
12:01 AM - AH2754 - out - Jason
12:01 AM - Vehicle Request- S. Sinstack - AH2775
6:00 AM - Zraly Dinner
6:00 AM - Zraly Dinner
6:00 AM - Zraly Dinner
7:00 AM - Lap Swim 7 am to 8 am
8:00 AM - Hosp Dept Meet
8:00 AM - EICR 270 - 10934 - Electrical Lab IV
8:00 AM - 12 passenger van- D. Deforest - AH2776
9:00 AM - Deans' Council
9:30 AM - Student Life Director Meeting
10:00 AM - Group Visit
10:00 AM - AH2763/S. Tait
11:00 AM - Lap Swim 11 am to 1 pm
11:00 AM - HOSP 220
11:01 AM - Staff Development Committee
11:59 AM - vehicle request - Al Dubreuil-AH2756
12:00 PM - EICR 270 LAB
12:00 PM - Online Instruction
12:00 PM - Dance Plus
1:00 PM - HORT 170
2:00 PM - Commencement Committee
2:00 PM - IAB meeting
2:00 PM - Hort 160 Soils Lab
3:00 PM - Sausage Maker-J. Margiotta - AH2757
3:15 PM - CADI photo
3:30 PM - Special Topics-World's Fair
3:45 PM - Public Speaking
4:00 PM - Jhon Carlos Delacruz Study Time
4:00 PM - Zraly guest
4:00 PM - Zraly guest
4:15 PM - More YOGA FLOW - W 3/4-5/6
4:30 PM - AA1873/J. Gregory
4:30 PM - Security Guard Training Course
5:00 PM - tdx study hours
5:00 PM - Glee Club - Rehearsal M&W
5:00 PM - Student Senate
5:00 PM - Student Senate
5:00 PM - HUMN205 Service Learning Presentation
5:30 PM - MIU - Study Hours 111
5:45 PM - UNIV 115 - RA Class
6:00 PM - Study Room 334
6:00 PM - UDE - Weekly Meetings
6:00 PM - Men's Track Team Study Hours
6:00 PM - lifeguard class
6:00 PM - Kappa Sigma Epsilon - Study Hours
6:15 PM - ATE Meeting
6:30 PM - ZDT - Wk Meeting
6:30 PM - Core w/Kevin
7:00 PM - DOE - Weekly Meetings
7:00 PM - College Players
7:00 PM - Intramurals
7:00 PM - Women's Track Team Study Hours
7:00 PM - RHA Weekly meeting
7:30 PM - BSU - Meetings
7:30 PM - Statics Test # 2
7:30 PM - BKX - Weekly Meetings
8:00 PM - DOE Probate
8:00 PM - UDE - Probate Practice
8:00 PM - LASO - Weekly Mtgs
8:00 PM - TDX - Meeting
8:00 PM - TKE - Study Hours
8:01 PM - TDX Weekly Meeting
2
12:00 AM - AA1873/J. Gregory
12:01 AM - Vehicle Request- S. Sinstack - AH2775
6:00 AM - Zraly Dinner
6:00 AM - Zraly Dinner
6:00 AM - Zraly Dinner
6:30 AM - Softball Practice
7:00 AM - AH2750/B. Jones
7:00 AM - Lap Swim 7 am to 8 am
7:45 AM - Hort 160 Soils Lab
8:00 AM - Turf 264 Set Up
8:00 AM - AH2748/S. Samudrala
8:00 AM - College Advancement
8:00 AM - 12 passenger van- D. Deforest - AH2776
8:30 AM - Search Committee-UPD Chief
8:30 AM - Review and meet with students
9:00 AM - CIS Video Testing
9:00 AM - Elec PLC Lab
9:00 AM - HOSP 220
10:45 AM - GSTM Search Committee Meeting
11:00 AM - Lap Swim 11 am to 1 pm
11:00 AM - Calendar - SOE Autism Event
11:59 AM - vehicle request - AH2756 - AlDubreuil
12:00 PM - Student Conduct Council Hearing
12:00 PM - Student Conduct Council Hearing
12:15 PM - Traffic Appeals Board Hearing
12:30 PM - Common Hour Committee
12:30 PM - ACCT115 Study Group
12:30 PM - Butt & Gut w/Corie
12:30 PM - History Club Meeting
12:45 PM - Meeting
1:00 PM - kayaking
1:00 PM - Sustainability Advocate Meeting
1:31 PM - College Advancement
2:00 PM - GOVT 200
2:00 PM - Meeting with Mangers
4:00 PM - Power Yoga w/Sarah
4:00 PM - Zraly guest
4:00 PM - Zraly guest
4:00 PM - Zraly
4:00 PM - Water Exercise
4:00 PM - Jhon Carlos Delacruz Study Time
5:00 PM - SUNY Delhi Equine Club - Meeting
5:00 PM - Tr 33 Swimming MB
5:00 PM - Aerobic Dance w/Cathy
5:01 PM - EOP Honor Society Induction (Chi Alpha Epsilon)
5:45 PM - EOP Support
6:00 PM - Study Room 334
6:00 PM - Greek Council
6:00 PM - Greek Council - weekly meeting
6:00 PM - Men's Track Team Study Hours
6:00 PM - Step It Up -Practice
6:30 PM - BASIC - Wkly Meeting
6:30 PM - College Players
6:30 PM - Kettlebells w/Roger - Thursdays
7:00 PM - Intramurals
8:00 PM - ZPO - Weekly Meeting
8:00 PM - LAU, Weekly Meeting
8:00 PM - Bronco's Fynest - Dance Practice T/R 1/27-5/7
8:00 PM - UDE - Probate Practice
8:00 PM - Japanese Anime & Gaming - Club Meeting
9:30 PM - Movie - Thursdays (Unelss Special Event)
3
12:00 AM - AA1873/J. Gregory
6:00 AM - MSoccer workout
7:00 AM - Lap Swim 7 am to 8 am
8:00 AM - College Advancement
8:00 AM - EICR 270 - 10934 - Electrical Lab IV
8:00 AM - 12 passenger van- D. Deforest - AH2776
10:00 AM - 272 Field Trip- M. Branigan - AH2748
10:00 AM - vehicle request - M. Branigan - AH2748
11:00 AM - Search Meeting
11:00 AM - AH2750/B. Brophy
11:00 AM - Lap Swim 11 am to 1 pm
11:59 AM - vehicle request - AH2756 - AlDubreuil
12:00 PM - Dentistry Meeting
12:00 PM - EICR 270 LAB
1:00 PM - Softball
2:00 PM - Club Presidents Meeting
3:00 PM - College Relations
4:00 PM - Jhon Carlos Delacruz Study Time
4:15 PM - Track Team Meeting
5:30 PM - MIU - Study Hours 111
6:00 PM - Study Room 334
7:30 PM - Weekend Movie - 8 & 10 (Unless Approved Special Event)
4
12:00 AM - AA1873/J. Gregory
8:00 AM - B.LEARY/AH2764
8:00 AM - AH2748- B.Leary
8:00 AM - AH 2776
11:00 AM - Lacrosse
2:00 PM - Bronco's Fynest - 4/4-5/9 Dance Practice
7:30 PM - Weekend Movie - 8 & 10 (Unless Approved Special Event)
5
12:00 AM - AA1873/J. Gregory
8:00 AM - AH 2776
2:00 PM - MIU - Stroll Practice
7:00 PM - LAU - Event/Fundraising Meeting
7:30 PM - Weekend Movie - 8 & 10 (Unless Approved Special Event)
6
12:00 AM - AA1873/J. Gregory
8:00 AM - ServSafe Class
8:00 AM - Charles River Labs-C.Scobie - AH2751
8:00 AM - EICR 270 - 10934 - Electrical Lab IV
8:00 AM - AH 2776
12:00 PM - Dance Plus
1:00 PM - HTEL 250
2:30 PM - DVM Phone Interviews
3:45 PM - Public Speaking
4:00 PM - Jhon Carlos Delacruz Study Time
4:00 PM - AH2750/K. Sobers
4:30 PM - Vehicle Request-M.Fields - AH2752
4:45 PM - BIG Meeting
5:00 PM - BIG
5:00 PM - Yoga Flow w/Sarah Hood
5:45 PM - UNIV 115 - RA Class
6:00 PM - Hard Core Zumba w/Sarah
6:00 PM - Study Room 334
6:00 PM - LIU - Meeting
6:00 PM - Men's Track Team Study Hours
6:00 PM - The Igloo: Ski & Board Club
6:00 PM - lifeguard class
6:45 PM - RAINS - Using #SocialMedia to your advantage
7:00 PM - Intramurals
7:00 PM - Women's Track Team Study Hours
7:00 PM - KSE Weekly Meeting
8:00 PM - MIU - Meeting 2/16-5/18
8:00 PM - TKE - Study Hours
7
12:00 AM - AH2750/K. Sobers
12:00 AM - AA1873/J. Gregory
12:01 AM - Vehicle Request-M.Fields - AH2752
7:15 AM - food
8:00 AM - ServSafe Class
8:00 AM - NYS/CSEA Partnership Class
8:00 AM - NYS/CSEA Partnership Class
8:00 AM - AH 2776
8:30 AM - Review and meet with students
9:00 AM - DVM Phone Interviews
9:00 AM - Elec PLC Lab
10:30 AM - Res Life Staff Meeting
12:30 PM - Boot Camp w/Kevin
12:30 PM - College Relations
1:00 PM - HR Meeting
3:20 PM - Math 128 Review/Help Session
4:00 PM - Curriculum Committee
4:00 PM - Zumba w/Sarah
4:00 PM - Jhon Carlos Delacruz Study Time
5:00 PM - Horticulture Club Meeting
5:45 PM - UNIV 115 - RA Class
6:00 PM - Study Room 334
6:00 PM - NYSAVT - Weekly Club Meeting
6:00 PM - Men's Track Team Study Hours
6:00 PM - OXO - Sorority Meeting
6:00 PM - Step It Up -Practice
6:30 PM - Kettlebells w/Roger
7:00 PM - KOI - Wk Mtg.
7:00 PM - Jewish Connection
7:30 PM - Tri-Atelier - Meetings
8:00 PM - TKE - Study Hours
8:00 PM - Catskill Staff Meeting, Tuesdays, 8-10 pm
8:30 PM - SOE - Weekly Meetings
8
12:00 AM - AA1873/J. Gregory
12:01 AM - Vehicle Request-M.Fields - AH2752
7:00 AM - AH2754/D. Conklin
8:00 AM - ServSafe Class
8:00 AM - AH2751/H. Schwartz
8:00 AM - NYS/CSEA Partnership Class
8:00 AM - NYS/CSEA Partnership Class
8:00 AM - 12 passenger van- D. Deforest - AH2776
8:00 AM - EICR 270 - 10934 - Electrical Lab IV
9:00 AM - Instructor Evaluator Workshop
9:45 AM - GSTM Search Committee Meeting
12:00 PM - Dance Plus
1:00 PM - HORT 170
2:00 PM - Math Search
2:00 PM - Hort 160 Soils Lab
3:30 PM - Special Topics-World's Fair
3:45 PM - Public Speaking
4:00 PM - Jhon Carlos Delacruz Study Time
5:00 PM - Student Senate
5:00 PM - Student Senate
5:45 PM - UNIV 115 - RA Class
6:00 PM - Study Room 334
6:00 PM - Men's Track Team Study Hours
6:00 PM - UDE - Weekly Meetings
6:00 PM - lifeguard class
6:30 PM - ZDT - Wk Meeting
6:30 PM - Core w/Kevin
7:00 PM - DOE - Weekly Meetings
7:00 PM - Women's Track Team Study Hours
7:00 PM - RHA Weekly meeting
7:30 PM - BKX - Weekly Meetings
8:00 PM - TDX - Meeting
8:00 PM - TKE - Study Hours
8:01 PM - TDX Weekly Meeting
8:30 PM - TKE - Weekly Meetings
9
12:00 AM - AH2751/H. Schwartz
6:30 AM - Women in Technology Program
7:45 AM - Hort 160 Soils Lab
8:00 AM - Turf 264 Set Up
8:00 AM - AH2775/A. Franks
8:00 AM - Vehicle Request- B. post - AA1873
8:00 AM - 12 passenger van- D. Deforest - AH2776
8:30 AM - Interview Comm
8:30 AM - Review and meet with students
9:00 AM - Elec PLC Lab
9:45 AM - H&S Meetings
10:00 AM - H&S Meeting
12:00 PM - AH2763/C. Mole
12:00 PM - AH2761/J. Ellis
12:30 PM - History Club Meeting
12:30 PM - Butt & Gut w/Corie
12:30 PM - ACCT115 Study Group
1:00 PM - Sustainability Advocate Meeting
2:00 PM - Meeting with Mangers
4:00 PM - Power Yoga w/Sarah
4:00 PM - Jhon Carlos Delacruz Study Time
5:00 PM - SUNY Delhi Equine Club - Meeting
5:00 PM - Aerobic Dance w/Cathy
6:00 PM - Greek Council
6:00 PM - Greek Council - weekly meeting
6:00 PM - Men's Track Team Study Hours
6:00 PM - Step It Up -Practice
6:00 PM - Study Room 334
6:30 PM - BASIC - Wkly Meeting
6:30 PM - Kettlebells w/Roger - Thursdays
8:00 PM - ZPO - Weekly Meeting
8:00 PM - LAU, Weekly Meeting
8:00 PM - Japanese Anime & Gaming - Club Meeting
9:30 PM - Movie - Thursdays (Unelss Special Event)
10
12:00 AM - AH2751/H. Schwartz
12:00 AM - AH2761/J. Ellis
12:00 AM - AH2763/C. Mole
12:00 AM - AH2775/A. Franks
4:00 AM - AH2748/F. Vogt
6:00 AM - Admissions Regional Forum
7:00 AM - Del. Co. Bar Association
7:00 AM - Del. Co. Bar Association
8:00 AM - EICR 270 - 10934 - Electrical Lab IV
8:00 AM - 12 passenger van- D. Deforest - AH2776
9:30 AM - Ladies Home Bureau Meeting
10:00 AM - AV9410/E. McKee
10:00 AM - AH2757/P. Spickerman
11:00 AM - Beautification Committee
1:00 PM - Binghamton conference - AH2750 - J. Huber
3:00 PM - AH2756/T. Philion
3:00 PM - AH2756/T. Philion
3:00 PM - AH2764/D. Arehart
3:00 PM - AH2757/D. Arehart & C. Homer
3:00 PM - PBA LMC
3:00 PM - College Relations
3:00 PM - Energy Symposium Guests
3:00 PM - Energy Symposium Guests
4:00 PM - Jhon Carlos Delacruz Study Time
4:15 PM - Track Team Meeting
4:30 PM - AH2752/J. Gregory
4:30 PM - Vehicle Request-M.Fields - AA1873
6:00 PM - Study Room 334
7:30 PM - Weekend Movie - 8 & 10 (Unless Approved Special Event)
11
12:00 AM - Vehicle Request-M.Fields - AA1873
12:00 AM - AH2752/J. Gregory
12:00 AM - AH2751/H. Schwartz
12:00 AM - AH2757/D. Arehart & C. Homer
12:00 AM - AH2764/D. Arehart
12:00 AM - AH2756/T. Philion
12:00 AM - AH2775/A. Franks
12:00 AM - AH2763/C. Mole
12:00 AM - AH2757/P. Spickerman
12:00 AM - AV9410/E. McKee
7:00 AM - Energy Symposium
7:00 AM - Energy Symposium
7:00 AM - Energy Symposium
7:00 AM - Energy Symposium
7:00 AM - Energy Symposium
7:00 AM - Energy Symposium
7:00 AM - Energy Symposium
7:00 AM - Energy Symposium
9:00 AM - AH2776/R. Mokay
9:00 AM - AH2748/TBD
9:00 AM - AH2761/B.Leary
11:00 AM - Lacrosse
1:00 PM - Binghamton conference - AH2750 - J. Huber
3:00 PM - Energy Symposium Guests
3:00 PM - Energy Symposium Guests
7:30 PM - Weekend Movie - 8 & 10 (Unless Approved Special Event)
12
12:00 AM - AH2756/T. Philion
12:00 AM - AH2764/D. Arehart
12:00 AM - AH2757/D. Arehart & C. Homer
12:00 AM - AH2763/C. Mole
12:00 AM - AV9410/E. McKee
12:00 AM - AH2757/P. Spickerman
12:00 AM - AH2751/H. Schwartz
12:00 AM - AH2752/J. Gregory
12:00 AM - Vehicle Request-M.Fields - AA1873
8:00 AM - AH2775/J. Stedman
1:00 PM - Binghamton conference - AH2750 - J. Huber
2:00 PM - MIU - Stroll Practice
7:00 PM - LAU - Event/Fundraising Meeting
7:30 PM - Weekend Movie - 8 & 10 (Unless Approved Special Event)
13
12:00 AM - AH2775/J. Stedman
12:00 AM - AH2751/H. Schwartz
12:00 AM - Vehicle Request-M.Fields - AA1873
12:00 AM - AH2752/J. Gregory
6:00 AM - AH2750/J. Lees
7:00 AM - Lap Swim 7 am to 8 am
8:00 AM - Vehicle Request - S.Sinstack - AH2754
8:00 AM - vehicle request - B.Lister - AH2757
8:00 AM - EICR 270 - 10934 - Electrical Lab IV
8:00 AM - AH 2776
10:00 AM - RFP Interviews
10:15 AM - Basketball Candidate Forum
10:15 AM - Basketball Candidate Forum
11:00 AM - Search Committee Meeting
11:00 AM - Lap Swim 11 am to 1 pm
12:00 PM - Dance Plus
12:00 PM - Vehicle Request-R.Manning-AH2748
12:45 PM - DVM Phone Interviews
1:00 PM - Search Committee-UPD Chief
1:00 PM - HTEL 250
3:45 PM - Public Speaking
4:00 PM - Water Exercise
4:00 PM - Jhon Carlos Delacruz Study Time
4:00 PM - Athletic Candidate
4:00 PM - SUNY Delhi Faculty/Staff College Senate
4:00 PM - SUNY Delhi Faculty/Staff College Senate
4:00 PM - Athletic Candidate
4:30 PM - CMAA
4:30 PM - Hospitality Search Committee Interviews
4:45 PM - BIG Meeting
5:00 PM - Glee Club - Rehearsal M&W
5:00 PM - Glee Club - Rehearsal March M&W
5:00 PM - BIG
5:00 PM - Yoga Flow w/Sarah Hood
5:00 PM - MIU - Probate Practice - 4/13
5:00 PM - HMS
5:30 PM - IFSEA
5:30 PM - dolphins swim team
5:45 PM - UNIV 115 - RA Class
6:00 PM - Hard Core Zumba w/Sarah
6:00 PM - Study Room 334
6:00 PM - Men's Track Team Study Hours
6:00 PM - LIU - Meeting
6:00 PM - The Igloo: Ski & Board Club
6:00 PM - lifeguard class
6:00 PM - Escoffier Club
6:15 PM - BDE - E-Board Mtgs.
6:30 PM - Patisserie Club
7:00 PM - KSE Weekly Meeting
7:00 PM - BDE - Chapter Meetings
7:00 PM - College Players
7:00 PM - Women's Track Team Study Hours
7:30 PM - BDE - Probate Practice
8:00 PM - UDE - Probate Practice
8:00 PM - MIU - Meeting 2/16-5/18
8:00 PM - TKE - Study Hours
8:00 PM - Intramural Co-Rec Ultimate
14
12:00 AM - AH2752/J. Gregory
12:00 AM - Vehicle Request-M.Fields - AA1873
12:00 AM - AH2775/J. Stedman
12:00 AM - AA1873
12:00 AM - AH2750/J. Lees
4:00 AM - AH2764/D. DeForest
7:00 AM - AH2756/S.McKeegan & T. Martin
7:00 AM - Vehicle request - M.McKenna - AH2757
7:00 AM - Lap Swim 7 am to 8 am
7:30 AM - BIOL 245- J. Tessier - AH2748
8:00 AM - AH 2776
8:00 AM - REST 280 001 L01
8:00 AM - Vehicle Request - S.Sinstack - AH2754
8:30 AM - Review and meet with students
9:00 AM - Sommo Wine Tasting
9:00 AM - Elec PLC Lab
9:45 AM - DC4
10:00 AM - Direct Report Meetings
10:00 AM - Group Visit
10:15 AM - Basketball Candidate Forum
10:15 AM - Basketball Candidate Forum
10:30 AM - Res Life Staff Meeting
11:00 AM - COMM 100
11:00 AM - Lap Swim 11 am to 1 pm
12:00 PM - Vehicle Request-K.Sobers - AH2751
12:00 PM - Hall Games: Laser Tag & Mini Golf
12:30 PM - Search Committee Meeting
12:30 PM - College Relations
12:30 PM - Boot Camp w/Kevin
1:00 PM - Softball
1:00 PM - Sustainability Advocate Staff Meeting
1:00 PM - Architecture Program Meeting
1:45 PM - DVM Phone Interviews
2:00 PM - Men's Search Open Forum
2:00 PM - ENGL100 - White Paper Work Day
3:00 PM - Nick Event -LOFT
3:20 PM - Math 128 Review/Help Session
3:30 PM - HTEL 250
3:30 PM - Gen Bio 1 Review
4:00 PM - Athletic Candidate
4:00 PM - Dr. Scott Testa
4:00 PM - Zumba w/Sarah
4:00 PM - Curriculum Committee
4:00 PM - Athletic Candidate
4:00 PM - Water Exercise
4:00 PM - Jhon Carlos Delacruz Study Time
5:00 PM - Laser tag
5:00 PM - Mini Golf
5:00 PM - Horticulture Club Meeting
5:00 PM - Math 115 Exam III
5:30 PM - dolphins swim team
5:45 PM - UNIV 115 - RA Class
6:00 PM - Study Room 334
6:00 PM - Step It Up -Practice
6:00 PM - OXO - Sorority Meeting
6:00 PM - NYSAVT - Weekly Club Meeting
6:00 PM - Men's Track Team Study Hours
6:15 PM - NYSAVT - 4/14 - Weekly Club Meeting
6:30 PM - Guitar Workshop
6:30 PM - College Players
6:30 PM - Kettlebells w/Roger
7:00 PM - KOI - Wk Mtg.
7:00 PM - Jewish Connection
7:00 PM - MIU - Probate 4/14
7:30 PM - Tri-Atelier - Meetings
8:00 PM - UDE - Probate Practice
8:00 PM - TKE - Study Hours
8:00 PM - Bronco's Fynest - Dance Practice 4/14
8:00 PM - Catskill Staff Meeting, Tuesdays, 8-10 pm
8:30 PM - SOE - Weekly Meetings
9:00 PM - BDE - Probate Practice - 4/14/15
10:30 PM - BDE - Stroll Practice
15
12:00 AM - AH2752/J. Gregory
12:00 AM - Vehicle Request-M.Fields - AA1873
12:01 AM - vehicle request - M. McKenna - AH 2757
7:00 AM - Lap Swim 7 am to 8 am
7:45 AM - GSTM Search Committee Meeting
8:00 AM - test
8:00 AM - 12 passenger van- D. Deforest - AH2776
8:00 AM - Hosp Dept Meet
8:00 AM - EICR 270 - 10934 - Electrical Lab IV
9:00 AM - Deans' Council
9:30 AM - Free Coffee Event
10:15 AM - Basketball Candidate Forum
10:15 AM - Basketball Candidate Forum
11:00 AM - Lap Swim 11 am to 1 pm
11:00 AM - AES Meeting
11:00 AM - Girl Scout Cookie Sale
11:00 AM - Search Committee Meeting
12:00 PM - Vehicle Request-K.Sobers - AH2751
12:00 PM - Dance Plus
12:00 PM - Carpentry Program Meeting
12:00 PM - Vehicle Request- R.Manning - AH2748
1:00 PM - HORT 170
1:00 PM - Group Visit
2:00 PM - Hort 160 Soils Lab
2:00 PM - Personal Safety Committee
2:00 PM - Lacrosse
3:00 PM - BDE - Probate Practice - 4/15
3:30 PM - Special Topics-World's Fair
3:30 PM - Swim Lessons
3:30 PM - Men's Search Open Forum
3:45 PM - Public Speaking
4:00 PM - Jhon Carlos Delacruz Study Time
4:00 PM - Athletic Candidate
4:00 PM - Athletic Candidate
4:15 PM - More YOGA FLOW - W 3/4-5/6
5:00 PM - Glee Club - Rehearsal March M&W
5:00 PM - Glee Club - Rehearsal M&W
5:00 PM - Student Senate
5:00 PM - Student Senate
5:30 PM - Vet.Tech. Guest Speakers
5:45 PM - UNIV 115 - RA Class
5:45 PM - What's In a Song?
6:00 PM - Study Room 334
6:00 PM - Men's Track Team Study Hours
6:00 PM - UDE - Weekly Meetings
6:00 PM - lifeguard class
6:15 PM - ATE Meeting
6:30 PM - ZDT - Wk Meeting
6:30 PM - Core w/Kevin
7:00 PM - DOE - Weekly Meetings
7:00 PM - BDE - Probate
7:00 PM - College Players
7:00 PM - Women's Track Team Study Hours
7:00 PM - RHA Weekly meeting
7:30 PM - BSU - Meetings
7:30 PM - BKX - Weekly Meetings
8:00 PM - UDE - Probate Practice
8:00 PM - TDX - Meeting
8:00 PM - Bronco's Fynest - Dance Practice W 4/15-5/6
8:00 PM - TKE - Study Hours
8:00 PM - LASO - Weekly Mtgs
8:01 PM - TDX Weekly Meeting
8:30 PM - TKE - Weekly Meetings
16
12:00 AM - AH2752/J. Gregory
12:00 AM - Vehicle Request-M.Fields - AA1873

12:01 AM - Vehicle request - M.McKenna - AH2757
6:00 AM - NYC2
6:00 AM - NYC
6:00 AM - Coldwell Banker Lunch Meeting
7:00 AM - AH2756/S.McKeegan & T. Martin
7:00 AM - R.Piurowski- AH2750
7:00 AM - Lap Swim 7 am to 8 am
7:30 AM - Mayor Task Force
7:30 AM - Mayor Task Force
7:45 AM - Hort 160 Soils Lab
8:00 AM - Turf 264 Set Up
8:00 AM - Coldwell Bankers Lunch Meeting
8:00 AM - Coldwell Bankers Lunch Meeting
8:00 AM - REST 280 001 L01
8:00 AM - 12 passenger van- D. Deforest - AH2776
8:00 AM - test
8:00 AM - HORT 220
8:30 AM - Review and meet with students
9:00 AM - Elec PLC Lab
10:00 AM - Bruce Jones
10:00 AM - Dept meeting
10:15 AM - Basketball Candidate Forum
10:15 AM - Basketball Candidate Forum
11:00 AM - COMM 100
11:00 AM - Lap Swim 11 am to 1 pm
12:00 PM - Vehicle Request-K.Sobers - AH2751
12:15 PM - Common Hour Event
12:30 PM - History Club Meeting
12:30 PM - Butt & Gut w/Corie
12:30 PM - ACCT115 Study Group
Private Event
12:30 PM - Vet Sci Search Committee
12:45 PM - DVM Search Committee
1:00 PM - AH2775 - Bookman
1:00 PM - Sustainability Advocate Meeting
1:00 PM - Softball
2:00 PM - Meeting with Mangers
2:00 PM - Group Visit
2:00 PM - GOVT 200 - Swayze - Bush 302
3:00 PM - DC4 Buffet
3:00 PM - DC4 Buffet
3:00 PM - DC4 Buffet
4:00 PM - Power Yoga w/Sarah
4:00 PM - Jhon Carlos Delacruz Study Time
4:00 PM - Water Exercise
4:30 PM - Relay Shirt sorting
5:00 PM - SUNY Delhi Equine Club - Meeting
5:00 PM - History Club - Trivia Night
5:00 PM - PSEG Field Trip- W. Warner - AH2748
5:00 PM - PSEG Field Trip-W. Warner - AH2761
5:00 PM - PSEG Field Trip- W.Warner - AH2763
5:00 PM - AV9410/Z. Davis
5:00 PM - Aerobic Dance w/Cathy
5:30 PM - dolphins swim team
6:00 PM - RHA Carboad Canoe
6:00 PM - Study Room 334
6:00 PM - Greek Council
6:00 PM - Greek Council - weekly meeting
6:00 PM - Step It Up -Practice
6:00 PM - Men's Track Team Study Hours
6:30 PM - BASIC - Wkly Meeting
6:30 PM - College Players
6:30 PM - Kettlebells w/Roger - Thursdays
8:00 PM - ZPO - Weekly Meeting
8:00 PM - LAU, Weekly Meeting
8:00 PM - Bronco's Fynest - Dance Practice T/R 1/27-5/7
8:00 PM - UDE - Probate 4/16
8:00 PM - Japanese Anime & Gaming - Club Meeting
9:30 PM - Movie - Thursdays (Unelss Special Event)
17
12:00 AM - AH2752/J. Gregory
12:00 AM - PSEG Field Trip- W. Warner - AH2761
12:00 AM - AV9410/Z. Davis
12:01 AM - PSEG Field Trip-W.Warner - AH2763
12:01 AM - PSEG Field Trip
12:01 AM - AH2775 - Bookman
5:00 AM - Accepted Students Day
6:00 AM - AA1873/D. Hultenius
7:00 AM - Accepted Students Day
7:00 AM - Accepted Student Day
7:00 AM - Accepted Student Day
7:00 AM - Lap Swim 7 am to 8 am
7:45 AM - GSTM Search Committee Meeting
8:00 AM - compeititon SCCC-V.Sommo - AH2757
8:00 AM - competition sccc- V. Sommo - AH2756
8:00 AM - 12 passenger van- D. Deforest - AH2776
8:00 AM - EICR 270 - 10934 - Electrical Lab IV
8:30 AM - Accepted Students Day
10:00 AM - Bruce Jones
10:00 AM - College Foundation Meeting
10:00 AM - College Relations Executive Committee
10:00 AM - Centennial Donor Reception
10:00 AM - Centennial Donor Reception
10:00 AM - Centennial Donor Reception
10:00 AM - Vet Sci
11:00 AM - Lap Swim 11 am to 1 pm
11:00 AM - greenhouse field trip - B. Brophy - AH2751
11:00 AM - Alumni Council Member Stay
11:00 AM - Accepted Students Day
11:00 AM - Lib Instruction Burger Eng 100
11:30 AM - Accepted Students Day
11:30 AM - Accepted Students Day
12:00 PM - College Players 4/17
12:00 PM - Accepted Student Day
12:00 PM - Accepted Students Day- Golf
12:00 PM - ASD-VET SCI ADVISEMENT
12:00 PM - accepted student day
12:30 PM - Accepted Student Day
12:30 PM - Accepted Student Day
12:30 PM - Accepted Student Day
1:00 PM - Accepted Students Day
1:00 PM - ASD- academic sessions
1:00 PM - Accepted Students Day
1:00 PM - Accepted Students Day
1:00 PM - College Foundation Board of Trustees Meeting
1:00 PM - SL Directors
1:01 PM - Summer Camp Meeting
2:00 PM - Club Presidents Meeting
2:00 PM - Math Search Comm.
3:00 PM - College Relations
3:01 PM - Social Responsibility Class
4:00 PM - Campus Pride - Breaking Of The Silence
4:00 PM - Jhon Carlos Delacruz Study Time
4:00 PM - Campaign Leaders Dinner
4:15 PM - Track Team Meeting
4:30 PM - Campus Pride - Breaking Of The Silence
5:00 PM - Vehicle Request - LMcGee- AH2750
5:30 PM - RA Program- B.Bishop - AH2776
6:00 PM - Study Room 334
7:30 PM - Weekend Movie - 8 & 10 (Unless Approved Special Event)
18
12:00 AM - AH2752/J. Gregory
5:00 AM - AH2775/T. PHILION
6:00 AM - AH2764/C. MOLE
6:00 AM - car club trip- D.Davis - AH2761
6:00 AM - car club trip-D.Davis - AH2763
7:00 AM - Art Club Field Trip-R. Engel - AH2751
7:00 AM - Art Club Field Trip- R. Engel - AH2754
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
7:00 AM - Open House
8:00 AM - swim lessons
8:00 AM - AH2748/D. Arehart
8:00 AM - competition sccc- V. Sommo - AH2756
8:00 AM - compeititon SCCC-V.Sommo - AH2757
8:00 AM - Alumni Council Meeting
9:00 AM - Open House
9:00 AM - Open House
9:00 AM - Open House
9:00 AM - Open House
9:00 AM - College Players 4/18
9:00 AM - College Players 4/18
10:00 AM - Bruce Jones
11:00 AM - Lambda Iota Upsilon Soccer Tournament
11:30 AM - Alumni Council Lunch
12:00 PM - AA1873- J. Tessier
1:00 PM - Open Swim Sat and Sun 1 pm to 5pm
5:00 PM - Vehicle Request - LMcGee- AH2750
7:30 PM - Weekend Movie - 8 & 10 (Unless Approved Special Event)
19
12:00 AM - AH2752/J. Gregory
12:00 AM - AH2748/D. Arehart
12:01 AM - AA1873- J. Tessier
6:00 AM - AH2776/J. Lees
8:00 AM - compeititon SCCC-V.Sommo - AH2757
8:00 AM - competition sccc- V. Sommo - AH2756
9:00 AM - AH2764/S. Pehrsson
9:00 AM - College Players1 4/19
10:00 AM - Bruce Jones
11:00 AM - PRESIDENTS MEETING
11:00 AM - PRESIDENTS MEETING
11:30 AM - AH2761/G. Smith
11:30 AM - AH2763/S. McDaniel
11:30 AM - AH2751/B. Marshall
12:00 PM - Gen Bio 2 Review
1:00 PM - Open Swim Sat and Sun 1 pm to 5pm
3:00 PM - Glee Club - Rehearsal Sunday
5:00 PM - Vehicle Request - LMcGee- AH2750
5:00 PM - College Players2 4/19
7:00 PM - LAU - Event/Fundraising Meeting
7:00 PM - SOE/DOE PROBATE
7:30 PM - Weekend Movie - 8 & 10 (Unless Approved Special Event)
20
12:00 AM - AH2752/J. Gregory
12:01 AM - AA1873- J. Tessier
6:00 AM - Athletic field trip - K. Gillooly - AH2761
7:00 AM - Lap Swim 7 am to 8 am
7:00 AM - Boardroom off line
8:00 AM - AH 2776
8:00 AM - EICR 270 - 10934 - Electrical Lab IV
8:00 AM - AH2775/C. Hawthorne
8:00 AM - competition sccc- V. Sommo - AH2756
8:00 AM - compeititon SCCC-V.Sommo - AH2757
8:00 AM - AH2750/K. Ogborn

10:00 AM - AH2764/C. Mole
10:30 AM - Classroom Presentation for Vet. Sci. Applicant
11:00 AM - Public Speaking - Debate Research
11:00 AM - AH2763/B. Brophy
11:00 AM - Blocker meeting
11:00 AM - Blocker Meeting
11:00 AM - Lap Swim 11 am to 1 pm
11:45 AM - DVM on-campus interview
12:00 PM - Dance Plus
12:00 PM - Vehicle Request- R. Manning - AH2748
1:00 PM - HTEL 250
2:00 PM - Publications Meeting
3:45 PM - Public Speaking
4:00 PM - Water Exercise
4:00 PM - Jhon Carlos Delacruz Study Time
4:00 PM - GREEK GAMES
4:00 PM - MBB Candidate
4:00 PM - Business Candidate
4:30 PM - CMAA
4:45 PM - BIG Meeting
5:00 PM - White Paper Drop-In Session
5:00 PM - greek games RAIN
5:00 PM - Glee Club - Rehearsal M&W
5:00 PM - Glee Club - Rehearsal March M&W
5:00 PM - BIG
5:00 PM - Yoga Flow w/Sarah Hood
5:00 PM - Vehicle Request - LMcGee- AH2750
5:00 PM - HMS
5:00 PM - Honors Program Spring Reception
5:30 PM - IFSEA
5:30 PM - dolphins swim team
5:45 PM - UNIV 115 - RA Class
6:00 PM - Hard Core Zumba w/Sarah
6:00 PM - LIU - Meeting
6:00 PM - Men's Track Team Study Hours
6:00 PM - Study Room 334
6:00 PM - The Igloo: Ski & Board Club
6:00 PM - Escoffier Club
6:00 PM - lifeguard class
6:30 PM - Patisserie Club
6:45 PM - NRHH Induction Ceremony
7:00 PM - KSE Weekly Meeting
7:00 PM - BDE - Chapter Meetings
7:00 PM - Women's Track Team Study Hours
8:00 PM - TKE - Study Hours
8:00 PM - Intramural Co-Rec Bocce
8:00 PM - MIU - Meeting 2/16-5/18
10:00 PM - Bronco's Fynest - Dance Practice 4/20-5/6
21
12:00 AM - AH2775/C. Hawthorne
12:00 AM - AH2752/J. Gregory
12:00 AM - AH2764/C. Mole
7:00 AM - Lap Swim 7 am to 8 am
7:30 AM - BIOL 245- J. Tessier - AH2748
8:00 AM - AH 2776
8:00 AM - Travel Request SUNYFAP
8:00 AM - REST 280 001 L01
8:00 AM - Admin Lunch
8:30 AM - Review and meet with students
9:00 AM - Elec PLC Lab
9:30 AM - April Blood Drive
9:30 AM - April Blood Drive
9:30 AM - April Blood Drive
9:30 AM - April Blood Drive
9:45 AM - DC4
10:00 AM - AH2763/Robb Munro
10:00 AM - Men's Search Open Forum
10:30 AM - Res Life Staff Meeting
11:00 AM - Final
11:00 AM - Long Island - E.Marigliano- AA1873
11:00 AM - Lap Swim 11 am to 1 pm
11:45 AM - EOP Honor Society Induction (Chi Alpha Epsilon)
12:30 PM - Math Search Comm.
12:30 PM - College Relations
12:30 PM - Boot Camp w/Kevin
1:00 PM - Softball
1:30 PM - Shift Bid - Janitors
2:00 PM - B&F Team
2:00 PM - GOVT 200 - Swayze - Bush 302
3:15 PM - CADI photo session
3:20 PM - Math 128 Review/Help Session
3:30 PM - HTEL 250
3:30 PM - College Council
3:30 PM - STTI presentation - J Lusins
4:00 PM - Water Exercise
4:00 PM - Jhon Carlos Delacruz Study Time
4:00 PM - Zumba w/Sarah
4:30 PM - Promotion Committee
5:00 PM - cosmic volleyball gw
5:00 PM - Vehicle Request - LMcGee- AH2750
5:00 PM - Horticulture Club Meeting
5:45 PM - UNIV 115 - RA Class
6:00 PM - Study Room 334
6:00 PM - NYSAVT - Weekly Club Meeting
6:00 PM - Men's Track Team Study Hours
6:00 PM - OXO - Sorority Meeting
6:00 PM - Step It Up -Practice
6:00 PM - BSU - Practice 4/21
6:30 PM - Guitar Workshop
6:30 PM - Kettlebells w/Roger
7:00 PM - KOI - Wk Mtg.
7:00 PM - Jewish Connection
7:30 PM - Tri-Atelier - Meetings
8:00 PM - TKE - Study Hours
8:00 PM - Bronco's Fynest - Dance Practice T/R 1/27-5/7
8:00 PM - Catskill Staff Meeting, Tuesdays, 8-10 pm
8:30 PM - SOE - Weekly Meetings
10:00 PM - Bronco's Fynest - Dance Practice 4/20-5/6
22
12:00 AM - AH2775/C. Hawthorne
12:00 AM - AH2752/J. Gregory
12:01 AM - Long Island - E.Marigliano- AA1873
7:00 AM - Lap Swim 7 am to 8 am
7:00 AM - Boardroom off line
8:00 AM - Travel Request SUNYFAP
8:00 AM - AH2756/S. Samudrala
8:00 AM - 12 passenger van- D. Deforest - AH2776
8:00 AM - EICR 270 - 10934 - Electrical Lab IV
10:00 AM - EAP Committee
10:00 AM - Monthly meeting
11:00 AM - HOSP 220
11:00 AM - Lap Swim 11 am to 1 pm
12:00 PM - AH2754 - Bookman
12:00 PM - Dance Plus
12:00 PM - Vehicle Request-B. Manning AH2748
1:00 PM - HORT 170
1:00 PM - Lindsey Hoffman
2:00 PM - AH2751/J. Yando
2:00 PM - Hort 160 Soils Lab
3:00 PM - Convocation Work Group
3:00 PM - vehicle request

3:30 PM - Swim Lessons
3:30 PM - Special Topics-World's Fair
3:45 PM - Public Speaking
4:00 PM - Jhon Carlos Delacruz Study Time
4:00 PM - ENG 100 - Betsy Tilley (Steve) - Bush 302
4:15 PM - More YOGA FLOW - W 3/4-5/6
4:30 PM - Vehicle Request
5:00 PM - Glee Club - Rehearsal M&W
5:00 PM - Student Senate
5:00 PM - Student Senate
5:00 PM - Vehicle Request - LMcGee- AH2750
5:30 PM - ENG 100 - Betsy Tilley (Steve) - Bush 302
5:45 PM - UNIV 115 - RA Class
6:00 PM - Study Room 334
6:00 PM - Talent/Lip Sync
6:00 PM - UDE - Weekly Meetings
6:00 PM - Men's Track Team Study Hours
6:00 PM - lifeguard class
6:15 PM - ATE Meeting
6:30 PM - ZDT - Wk Meeting
6:30 PM - Core w/Kevin
7:00 PM - DOE - Weekly Meetings
7:00 PM - RHA Weekly meeting
7:00 PM - Women's Track Team Study Hours
7:30 PM - BSU - Meetings
7:30 PM - BKX - Weekly Meetings
8:00 PM - TKE - Study Hours
8:00 PM - Bronco's Fynest - Dance Practice W 4/15-5/6
8:00 PM - TDX - Meeting
8:00 PM - LASO - Weekly Mtgs
8:01 PM - TDX Weekly Meeting
8:30 PM - TKE - Weekly Meetings
23
12:00 AM - AH2752/J. Gregory
12:00 AM - AH2775/C. Hawthorne
12:00 AM - AH2751/J. Yando

12:01 AM - Long Island - E.Marigliano- AA1873
6:00 AM - BIG Trip to Job Fair
6:00 AM - nyc jOB fAIR
7:00 AM - College Relations Guest
7:00 AM - Lap Swim 7 am to 8 am
7:45 AM - Hort 160 Soils Lab
8:00 AM - Travel Request SUNYFAP
8:00 AM - Turf 264 Set Up
8:00 AM - REST 280 001 L01
8:00 AM - 12 passenger van- D. Deforest - AH2776
8:30 AM - Review and meet with students
8:45 AM - Search Committee-UPD Chief
9:00 AM - Elec PLC Lab
9:00 AM - HOSP 220
10:00 AM - AH2763/C. MOLE
10:00 AM - AH2761/R. MUNRO
10:00 AM - Math Candidate
10:00 AM - CADI Spring Food Festival Squared
10:00 AM - RAIN LOCATION: CADI Spring Food Festival Squared
10:00 AM - H&S Meeting
10:45 AM - math candidate
11:00 AM - Final
11:00 AM - GE Controls/Mechatronics
11:00 AM - Lap Swim 11 am to 1 pm
11:45 AM - UUP Professionals Meeting
11:45 AM - UUP Professionals Meeting
12:30 PM - History Club Meeting
12:30 PM - Butt & Gut w/Corie
12:30 PM - ACCT115 Study Group
12:30 PM - Green Team Electronic Recycle Lecture
12:30 PM - UPD Chief Candidate
12:30 PM - UPD Chief Candidate
1:00 PM - Sustainability Advocate Meeting
1:16 PM - Search Committee-UPD Chief
1:16 PM - Search Committee-UPD Chief
1:45 PM - math candidate
2:00 PM - College Foundation Guest
2:00 PM - GOVT 200 - Swayze - Bush 302
2:00 PM - Meeting with Mangers
2:01 PM - Meeting
3:00 PM - STUDENT ART SHOW
3:00 PM - PTK Dinner
3:00 PM - PTK Dinner
3:00 PM - PTK Dinner
3:00 PM - Tennis

3:00 PM - vehicle request
4:00 PM - Power Yoga w/Sarah
4:00 PM - Water Exercise
4:00 PM - Jhon Carlos Delacruz Study Time
4:30 PM - Vehicle Request
5:00 PM - SUNY Delhi Equine Club - Meeting
5:00 PM - Aerobic Dance w/Cathy
5:00 PM - Vehicle Request - LMcGee- AH2750
6:00 PM - Step It Up -Practice
6:00 PM - Men's Track Team Study Hours
6:00 PM - Study Room 334
6:00 PM - Greek Council - weekly meeting
6:00 PM - Greek Council
6:00 PM - Full Family
6:30 PM - Kettlebells w/Roger - Thursdays
6:30 PM - BASIC - Wkly Meeting
6:45 PM - Using #SocialMedia
8:00 PM - ZPO - Weekly Meeting
8:00 PM - LAU, Weekly Meeting
8:00 PM - Bronco's Fynest - Dance Practice T/R 1/27-5/7
8:00 PM - Japanese Anime & Gaming - Club Meeting
9:30 PM - Movie - Thursdays (Unelss Special Event)
24
12:00 AM - Sonoco Site Visit
12:00 AM - AH2751/J. Yando
12:00 AM - AH2752/J. Gregory
12:00 AM - AH2775/C. Hawthorne


6:00 AM - USGA Trip
6:00 AM - USGA Trip
6:30 AM - Vet Sci Advisory Council
7:00 AM - Lap Swim 7 am to 8 am
7:00 AM - Del. Co. Bar Association
7:00 AM - Del. Co. Bar Association
7:00 AM - Boardroom off line
8:00 AM - Travel Request SUNYFAP
8:00 AM - Coffee for Food Drive Winners
8:00 AM - EICR 270 - 10934 - Electrical Lab IV
8:00 AM - 12 passenger van- D. Deforest - AH2776
8:00 AM - Science meeting

8:45 AM - Search Committee-UPD Chief
9:00 AM - Student Art Exhibit
10:00 AM - Men's Search Open Forum
10:00 AM - AH2761/R. MUNRO
11:00 AM - Lap Swim 11 am to 1 pm
12:00 PM - Board Meeting
1:00 PM - CADI Finance Meeting
1:00 PM - Search Committee-UPD Chief

2:00 PM - College Foundation Guest
2:00 PM - Club Presidents Meeting
2:30 PM - EarthFest
3:00 PM - GW inflatables
3:00 PM - vehicle request
3:00 PM - College Relations
4:00 PM - Jhon Carlos Delacruz Study Time
4:15 PM - Track Team Meeting
4:30 PM - Vehicle Request
5:00 PM - Vehicle Request - LMcGee- AH2750
6:00 PM - Study Room 334
6:00 PM - Delhi Computer Club - LANFest
7:00 PM - Special Greek Wk Comedy Show
7:30 PM - Weekend Movie - 8 & 10 (Unless Approved Special Event)
25
12:00 AM - AH2751/J. Yando
12:00 AM - AH2775/C. Hawthorne
12:00 AM - AH2752/J. Gregory

5:00 AM - AH2764/MUNRO/GREGORY
6:00 AM - AH2763/D. AREHART
6:00 AM - Trip to horticultural operation
6:00 AM - Women's Volleyball Recruiting
6:00 AM - AH2776/H. Schwartz
6:00 AM - History Club Forts Trip
6:00 AM - History Club Forts Trip
6:00 AM - AH2761/T. PHILION
7:00 AM - AH2756/C. MOLE
8:00 AM - swim lessons
9:00 AM - Student Art Exhibit
9:00 AM - Equine Club Trip
12:00 PM - Intramural Co-Rec Ultimate
12:00 PM - Lifeguarding CPR, FIrst aid, AED Review Class
1:00 PM - Open Swim Sat and Sun 1 pm to 5pm
2:00 PM - Bronco's Fynest - 4/4-5/9 Dance Practice
3:30 PM - Kan That!
4:00 PM - BSU - Practice 4/25
4:30 PM - Vehicle Request
5:00 PM - Vehicle Request - LMcGee- AH2750
7:30 PM - Weekend Movie - 8 & 10 (Unless Approved Special Event)
26
12:00 AM - Women's Volleyball Recruiting
12:00 AM - AH2775/C. Hawthorne
12:00 AM - AH2752/J. Gregory
12:00 AM - AH2751/J. Yando

12:01 AM - AH2761/T. PHILION
6:00 AM - AH2763/D. AREHART
7:00 AM - AH2756/C. MOLE
8:00 AM - RHA waterpark trip
8:00 AM - RHA waterpark trip
8:00 AM - RHA waterpark trip
8:00 AM - Greek Banquet
9:00 AM - Student Art Exhibit
12:00 PM - Lifeguarding CPR, FIrst aid, AED Review Class
1:00 PM - Open Swim Sat and Sun 1 pm to 5pm
3:00 PM - Glee Club - Rehearsal Sunday
4:00 PM - Math Candidate
4:30 PM - Vehicle Request
5:00 PM - Vehicle Request - LMcGee- AH2750
7:00 PM - LAU - Event/Fundraising Meeting
7:30 PM - Weekend Movie - 8 & 10 (Unless Approved Special Event)
27
12:00 AM - AH2775/C. Hawthorne
12:00 AM - AH2752/J. Gregory
12:01 AM - AH2761/T. PHILION
6:00 AM - AH2763/D. AREHART
6:00 AM - Athletic Field trip- K. Gillooley - AH2756
7:00 AM - Lap Swim 7 am to 8 am
8:00 AM - AH 2776
8:00 AM - EICR 270 - 10934 - Electrical Lab IV
9:00 AM - TURF 240
9:00 AM - Student Art Exhibit
11:00 AM - Lap Swim 11 am to 1 pm
11:00 AM - Math Candidate
12:00 PM - Vehicle Request
12:00 PM - Dance Plus
12:45 PM - math candidate
1:00 PM - budget and planning
1:00 PM - HTEL 250
2:45 PM - math candidate
3:45 PM - Public Speaking
4:00 PM - Water Exercise
4:00 PM - Jhon Carlos Delacruz Study Time
4:00 PM - SUNY Delhi Faculty/Staff College Senate
4:00 PM - SUNY Delhi Faculty/Staff College Senate
4:30 PM - Vehicle Request
4:30 PM - CMAA
4:45 PM - BIG Meeting
5:00 PM - Glee Club - Rehearsal M&W
5:00 PM - Glee Club - Rehearsal March M&W
5:00 PM - BIG
5:00 PM - Yoga Flow w/Sarah Hood
5:00 PM - Vehicle Request - LMcGee- AH2750
5:00 PM - HMS
5:30 PM - IFSEA
5:30 PM - SL Leadership Awards
5:30 PM - SL Leadership Awards
5:45 PM - UNIV 115 - RA Class
6:00 PM - Hard Core Zumba w/Sarah
6:00 PM - LIU - Meeting
6:00 PM - Men's Track Team Study Hours
6:00 PM - Study Room 334
6:00 PM - The Igloo: Ski & Board Club
6:00 PM - Escoffier Club
6:00 PM - lifeguard class
6:30 PM - Patisserie Club
7:00 PM - KSE Weekly Meeting
7:00 PM - BDE - Chapter Meetings
7:00 PM - RAINS - Heterophobia
7:00 PM - Women's Track Team Study Hours
8:00 PM - TKE - Study Hours
8:00 PM - MIU - Meeting 2/16-5/18
10:00 PM - Bronco's Fynest - Dance Practice 4/20-5/6
28
12:00 AM - AH2775/C. Hawthorne
12:00 AM - AH2752/J. Gregory
12:01 AM - AH2761/T. PHILION
6:00 AM - AH2763/D. AREHART
7:00 AM - Lap Swim 7 am to 8 am
8:00 AM - AH 2776
8:00 AM - REST 280 001 L01
8:00 AM - Active Shooter training
8:00 AM - Active Shooter training
8:00 AM - Active Shooter training
8:00 AM - Active Shooter training
8:00 AM - Active Shooter training
8:00 AM - Active Shooter training
8:00 AM - Active Shooter training
8:00 AM - Active Shooter training
8:00 AM - Active Shooter training
8:00 AM - Active Shooter training
8:00 AM - Active Shooter training
8:30 AM - Review and meet with students
9:00 AM - Elec PLC Lab
9:00 AM - Student Art Exhibit
9:30 AM - Final
9:45 AM - DC4
10:00 AM - Direct Report Meetings
10:00 AM - Group Visit
10:30 AM - Res Life Staff Meeting
11:00 AM - COMM 100
11:00 AM - Lap Swim 11 am to 1 pm
12:00 PM - Vehicle Request
12:00 PM - Videoconference w/Chancellor
12:30 PM - College Relations
12:30 PM - Boot Camp w/Kevin
1:00 PM - Sustainability Advocate Staff Meeting
1:00 PM - Pres Search Kick-off meeting
2:00 PM - Vehicle Request
3:00 PM - Master Plan Update Meeting
3:20 PM - Math 128 Review/Help Session
3:30 PM - HTEL 250
4:00 PM - Zumba w/Sarah
4:00 PM - Kirsty Digger
4:00 PM - Water Exercise
4:00 PM - Jhon Carlos Delacruz Study Time
5:00 PM - BSU - Delhi's Pageant
5:00 PM - Vehicle Request - LMcGee- AH2750
5:00 PM - Horticulture Club Meeting
5:45 PM - UNIV 115 - RA Class
6:00 PM - NYSAVT - Weekly Club Meeting
6:00 PM - Men's Track Team Study Hours
6:00 PM - OXO - Sorority Meeting
6:00 PM - Study Room 334
6:00 PM - Step It Up -Practice
6:30 PM - Guitar Workshop
6:30 PM - Kettlebells w/Roger
7:00 PM - KOI - Wk Mtg.
7:00 PM - Jewish Connection
7:30 PM - Tri-Atelier - Meetings
8:00 PM - TKE - Study Hours
8:00 PM - Bronco's Fynest - Dance Practice T/R 1/27-5/7
8:00 PM - Catskill Staff Meeting, Tuesdays, 8-10 pm
8:30 PM - SOE - Weekly Meetings
10:00 PM - Bronco's Fynest - Dance Practice 4/20-5/6
29
12:00 AM - AH2752/J. Gregory
12:00 AM - AH2775/C. Hawthorne
12:01 AM - AH2761/T. PHILION
6:00 AM - AH2763/D. AREHART
7:00 AM - Lap Swim 7 am to 8 am
8:00 AM - Field Trip
8:00 AM - 12 passenger van- D. Deforest - AH2776
8:00 AM - Hosp Dept Meet
8:00 AM - EICR 270 - 10934 - Electrical Lab IV
8:00 AM - Student Senate Banquet
8:30 AM - Barnes & Noble Interview
9:00 AM - Student Art Exhibit
9:00 AM - Deans' Council
10:00 AM - Guest Speaker
10:30 AM - Barnes & Noble Interview
11:00 AM - Vehicle Request
11:00 AM - Lap Swim 11 am to 1 pm
12:00 PM - Vehicle Request
12:00 PM - Dance Plus
1:00 PM - Softball
1:00 PM - HORT 170
1:00 PM - Group Visit
1:00 PM - Barnes & Noble Interview
1:00 PM - Barnes & Noble Interview
2:00 PM - Vehicle Request
2:00 PM - Hort 160 Soils Lab
2:00 PM - Personal Safety Committee
3:30 PM - Swim Lessons
3:30 PM - Special Topics-World's Fair
3:45 PM - Public Speaking
4:00 PM - Jhon Carlos Delacruz Study Time
4:00 PM - UPD Chief Candidate
4:15 PM - More YOGA FLOW - W 3/4-5/6
5:00 PM - Glee Club - Rehearsal March M&W
5:00 PM - Glee Club - Rehearsal M&W
5:00 PM - Student Senate
5:00 PM - Student Senate
5:00 PM - Vehicle Request - LMcGee- AH2750
5:45 PM - UNIV 115 - RA Class
6:00 PM - Study Room 334
6:00 PM - Men's Track Team Study Hours
6:00 PM - UDE - Weekly Meetings
6:00 PM - lifeguard class
6:15 PM - ATE Meeting
6:30 PM - ZDT - Wk Meeting
6:30 PM - Core w/Kevin
7:00 PM - DOE - Weekly Meetings
7:00 PM - RHA Weekly meeting
7:00 PM - Women's Track Team Study Hours
7:30 PM - BSU - Meetings
7:30 PM - BKX - Weekly Meetings
8:00 PM - TKE - Study Hours
8:00 PM - Bronco's Fynest - Dance Practice W 4/15-5/6
8:00 PM - TDX - Meeting
8:00 PM - LASO - Weekly Mtgs
8:01 PM - TDX Weekly Meeting
8:30 PM - TKE - Weekly Meetings
10:00 PM - Bronco's Fynest - Dance Practice 4/20-5/6
30
12:00 AM - AH2775/C. Hawthorne
5:00 AM - ACF Competition
5:00 AM - ACF Competition
5:00 AM - ACF Competition
5:30 AM - ITIL
7:00 AM - Lap Swim 7 am to 8 am
7:45 AM - Hort 160 Soils Lab
8:00 AM - Turf 264 Set Up
8:00 AM - 12 passenger van- D. Deforest - AH2776
8:00 AM - REST 280 001 L01
8:30 AM - Review and meet with students
8:45 AM - Search Committee-UPD Chief
9:00 AM - Public Health Counter measures drill
9:00 AM - 9th Annual RLC Awards
9:00 AM - Elec PLC Lab
9:00 AM - Student Art Exhibit
9:30 AM - Final
11:00 AM - Lap Swim 11 am to 1 pm
11:00 AM - COMM 100
11:30 AM - SOS Banana Split Party
12:00 PM - Vehicle Request
12:15 PM - Tech Thursday
12:16 PM - ATI Exam - B Finn-Maguire 4/30
12:30 PM - History Club Meeting
12:30 PM - Butt & Gut w/Corie
12:30 PM - ACCT115 Study Group
1:00 PM - Sustainability Advocate Meeting
1:00 PM - Group Visit
1:00 PM - Search Committee-UPD Chief
2:00 PM - Vehicle Request
2:00 PM - GOVT 200 - Swayze - Bush 302
2:00 PM - Meeting with Mangers
2:00 PM - UPD Chief Candidate
3:00 PM - Glee Club - Rehearsal 4/3
3:30 PM - HTEL 250
4:00 PM - Power Yoga w/Sarah
4:00 PM - ACF Judges
4:00 PM - ACF Judges
4:00 PM - Jhon Carlos Delacruz Study Time
4:00 PM - Water Exercise
5:00 PM - SUNY Delhi Equine Club - Meeting
5:00 PM - Aerobic Dance w/Cathy
5:00 PM - Vehicle Request - LMcGee- AH2750
6:00 PM - Greek Council
6:00 PM - Greek Council - weekly meeting
6:00 PM - RAINS - Effective Positive Communication
6:00 PM - Men's Track Team Study Hours
6:00 PM - Step It Up -Practice
6:00 PM - Study Room 334
6:30 PM - BASIC - Wkly Meeting
6:30 PM - Kettlebells w/Roger - Thursdays
8:00 PM - ZPO - Weekly Meeting
8:00 PM - LAU, Weekly Meeting
8:00 PM - Bronco's Fynest - Dance Practice T/R 1/27-5/7
8:00 PM - Japanese Anime & Gaming - Club Meeting
9:30 PM - Movie - Thursdays (Unelss Special Event)